Monday, 8 March 2010

HOHENBERG

Sophia Gräfin Chotek v. Chotkowa u. Wognin (1868-1914), the morganatic wife of the Austrian heir to the throne, Archduke Franz Ferdinand, was created Fürstin v. Hohenberg on 1-7-1900 and Herzogin v. Hohenberg ad personam on 4-10-1909 and hereditary 31-8-1917.
As descendants of the Habsburg-Lorraine dynasty, the family descends from Adalbert Count of Metz and Chatenois (+ 1033/37), whose grandson Adalbert Count of Metz (+ 1048) was appointed Duke of (Upper) Lorraine in 1047. The first Adalbert probably descends from Adalhard Count of Metz (+ 890).

1a. Karl Georg Ferdinand Johannes Baptista Clemens Maria Fürst v. Hohenberg * Frankfurt am Main 24-6-1991
1b. Johanna Marie Henriette Elisabetha Bona Sophie Antonia Fürstin v. Hohenberg * Meschede 13-6-1993
1c. Teresa Maria Felicitas Margarete Anna Bernadette Polycarpia Fürstin v. Hohenberg * Frankfurt 23-2-1996

II

2. Nikolaus Maximilian Ludwig Antonius Franz Leo Heinrich Josef Maria Fürst v. Hohenberg * Boulogne-sur-Seine 3-7-1961
x Fürstenberg 6-5-1989
3. Marie Elisabeth Gräfin v. Westphalen zu Fürstenberg * Münster 7-8-1963

III

4. Georg Friedrich Maximilian Jaroslav Petrus Canisius Josef Markus Hubertus Maria Herzog v. Hohenberg * Artstetten 25-4-1929
x Wenen 4-7-1960
5. Eleonore Marie Gobertine Henriette Prinses van Auersperg-Breunner * Goldegg 12-9-1928
6. Clemens August Graf v. Westphalen zu Fürstenberg * Fürstenberg 23-3-1927 + 18-10-2014; auf Fürstenberg
x Haus Assen 8-9-1956
7. Johanna Paula Alphonsa Josepha Antonia Huberta Maria de Mercede Cosmas und Damian Gräfin v. Galen * Assen 24-9-1936 + Garmisch-Partenkirchen 21-1-2016

IV

8. Maximilian Karl Franz Michael Hubert Anton Ignatius Joseph Maria Herzog v. Hohenberg * Slot Belvedere te Wenen 29-9-1902 † Wenen 8-1-1962
x Wolfegg 16-11-1926
9. Maria Elisabeth Bona Walburga Josefa Laurentia Gravin van Waldburg zu Wolfegg und Waldsee * Waldsee 10-8-1904 + Salzburg 13-3-1993
10. Karl Alain August Maria Gobertus Prins van Auersperg-Breunner * Goldegg 16-1-1895 + Wald 30-4-1980
x Graz 30-8-1927
11. Marie Henriette Theresia Aloysia Benedikte Gräfin v. Meran * Graz 25-6-1904 + Wald 8-10-2000
12. Friedrich Carl Graf v. Westphalen zu Fürstenberg * Laer 22-4-1898 + 23-7-1992
xI Herdringen 20-6-1923
13. Maria Felicitas Ferdinanda Elisabeth Antonia Freiin v. Fürstenberg * Dahlhausen 27-9-1898 + Keulen 24-12-1939
14. Christoph Bernhard Paulus Conrad Gottfried Antonius Hubertus Maria Graf v. Galen * Bonn 11-1-1907
x Adlerkosteletz 28-7-1931
15. Marie Sophie Henriette Gabrielle Emanuela Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Adlerkosteletz 24-2-1909 + Lippetal 26-10-1992

V

16. Franz Ferdinand Karl Ludwig Joseph Maria Aartshertog van Oostenrijk-Este * Graz 18-12-1863 ++ Sarajewo 28-6-1914
x Reichstadt 1-7-1900 (morg.)
17. Sophie Gräfin Chotek v. Chotkowa u. Wognin since 1-7-1900 Fürstin and since 4-10-1909 Herzogin v. Hohenberg * Stuttgart 1-3-1868 ++ Sarajewo 28-6-1914
18. Maximilian Wunibald Maria Josef Servatius Reichserbtruchseß Vorst van Waldburg zu Wolfegg und Waldsee * Waldsee 13-5-1863 † Chur 27-9-1950
x Horin bij Melnik, Bohemen 26-7-1890
19. Sidonie Prinses van Lobkowicz * Drhovl 12-8-1869 † Wolfegg 24-7-1941
20. Karl Maria Alexander 9.Vorst van Auersperg, Hertog van Gottschee * Wenen 26-2-1859 + Goldegg 19-10-1927
x Wenen 10-11-1885
21. Eleonore Gräfin Breunner * Grafenegg 28-7-1864 + Goldegg 20-1-1920
22. Franz Peter Johann Graf v. Meran * Graz 5-10-1868 + Bad Aussee 10-11-1949
x Wenen 7-6-1902
23. Marie Prinses von und zu Liechtenstein * Burgstall 21-8-1877 + Wenen 11-1-1939
24. Clemens Ottokar Graf v. Westphalen zu Fürstenberg * Kulm 4-3-1864 + Laer 31-1-1938
x Gratzen 28-7-1897
25. Sophie Therese de Longueval Gräfin v. Buquoy * Gratzen 28-4-1879 + Laer 31-1-1945
26. Engelbert Egon Graf v. Fürstenberg-Herdringen * Herdringen 7-11-1850 + Herdringen 1-10-1918
x Falkenberg 26-9-1893
27. Maria Pia Henrika Beata Hedwig Elisabeth Ludovika Gräfin v. Praschma, Freiin v. Bilkau * Falkenberg 4-5-1869 + Herdringen 10-2-1959
28. Augustinus Aloysius Graf v. Galen * Assen 1-10-1866 + Bonn 20-11-1912
x Münster 12-11-1896
29. Levina Gräfin v. Korff gen. Schmising * Steinhausen 30-4-1867 + Bonn 14-9-1941
30. Maria Franz Joseph Aloysius Ignatius von Nepomuk Paschalis Graf Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Adlerkosteletz 11-5-1879 † Adlerkosteletz 1-9-1975; auf Adlerkosteletz
x Wenen 19-5-1908
31. Marie Pauline Emanuela Gräfin v. Bellegarde * Marburg an der Drau 13-12-1888 † Adlerkosteletz 30-7-1953

VI

32. Karl Ludwig Joseph Maria Aartshertog van Oostenrijk * Schönbrunn 30-7-1833 + Wenen 19-5-1896
xII Venetië 21-10-1862
33. Maria Annunziata Prinses der Beide Siciliën * Caserta 24-3-1843 + Wenen 4-5-1871
34. Bohuslaw Graf Chotek v. Chotkowa u. Wognin * Praag 3-7-1829 + Görlitz 11-10-1896
x Adler-Kosteletz 30-10-1859
35. Wilhelmine Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Adler-Kosteletz 19-7-1838 + Groß-Priesen 5-3-1886
36. Franz Xaver Joseph Friedrich Reichserbtruchseß Vorst van Waldburg zu Wolfegg und Waldsee * Wolfegg 11-9-1833 † Wolfegg 14-12-1906
x München 19-4-1860
37. Sophie Leopoldine Gräfin v.u.zu Arco-Zinneberg * Slot Zeil 14-11-1836 † Wolfegg 21-12-1909
38. Georg Christian Franz Vorst van Lobkowicz * Wenen 14-5-1835 + Praag 22-12-1908
x Wenen 22-5-1864
39. Anna Prinses von und zu Liechtenstein * Wenen 26-2-1846 + Praag 22-4-1924
40. Adolf Wilhelm Daniel Prins van Auersperg * Praag 12-7-1821 + Schloß Goldegg 5-1-1885
xII Wlaschim 6-10-1857
41. Johanna Gräfin Festetics v. Tolna * Tolna 15-6-1830 + Wenen 9-3-1884
42. August Johann Evangelist Karl Borromäus Joseph Graf v. Breunner-Enkevoirth * Grafenegg 1-10-1828 + Fiume 21-2-1894
x Horpács 14-10-1855
43. Agathe Gräfin Széchényi de Sárvár-Felsövidek * Wenen 18-10-1833 + Goldegg 20-11-1920
44. Franz Ludwig Johann Baptist Graf v. Meran, Freiherr v. Brandhofen * Wenen 11-3-1839 + Abbazia 27-3-1891
x Ottenstein 8-7-1862
45. Theresia Gräfin v. Lamberg * Preßburg 16-8-1836 + Grundlsee 11-9-1913
46. Aloys Prins von und zu Liechtenstein * Praag 18-11-1846 + Wenen 25-3-1920
xI Londen 27-6-1872
47. Mary Fox (*) Parijs 21-12-1850 + Schloß Burgstall 26-12-1878
48. Friedrich Joseph Graf v. Westphalen zu Fürstenberg * Münster 21-4-1830 + Kulm 9-5-1900
x Praag 5-5-1863
49. Rosine Gräfin Czernin v. Chudenitz * Praag 15-12-1837 + Kulm 18-1-1904
50. Karl Bonaventura Georg Friedrich de Longueval Graf v. Buquoy * Wenen 24-9-1854 + Wenen 9-8-1911
x Praag 1-5-1878
51. Philippine Gräfin Czernin v.u.zu Chudenitz * Praag 29-11-1858 + Rozmberk 6-8-1937
52. Franz Egon Ludwig Freiher en sed. 16-1-1843 Graf v. Fürstenberg-Herdringen * Herdringen 15-8-1818 + Herdringen 1-2-1902
x 31-8-1847
53. Caroline Freiin Staël-Sudthausen * 5-2-1830 + Bendorf 18-8-1894
54. Friedrich Wilhelm Franz Nikolaus Lazarus Graf v. Praschma, Freiherr v. Bilkau * Falkenberg 20-3-1833 + Falkenberg 25-12-1909
x Brauna 1-9-1866
55. Elisabeth Helene Marie Therese Gravin zu Stolberg-Stolberg * Brauna 28-9-1843 + Falkenberg 20-5-1918
56. Ferdinand Heribert Ludwig Graf v. Galen * Münster 31-8-1831 + Dinklage 5-1-1906
x Heltorf 7-5-1861
57. Elisabeth Friederike Sophie Auguste Maria Huberta Gräfin v. Spee * Düsseldorf 10-9-1842 + Dinklage 26-3-1920
58. Klemens August Graf v. Korff gen. Schmising * Münster 18-4-1834 + Münster 25-3-1921
x Muffendorf 21-8-1860
59. Ferdinandine Levina Felicitas Walpurga Huberta Freiin v. Fürstenberg * Muffendorf 20-11-1840 + Tatenhausen 20-3-1909
60. Friedrich Carl Graf Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Wenen 13-2-1834 † Adler-Kosteletz 23-9-1899; auf Adler-Kosteletz
x Wenen 17-5-1864
61. Sophie Marie Emanuela Julie Gräfin v. Mensdorff-Pouilly * Wenen 30-7-1845 † Adler-Kosteletz 10-3-1909
62. August Maria Rudolf Emanuel Franz Graf v. Bellegarde * Hacking 26-5-1858 + Groß-Herrlitz 24-2-1929
xI Wenen 13-1-1887
63. Henriette Gräfin Larisch v. Moennich * Groß-Kunschitz 17-3-1867 + Svetlau 13-8-1892

VII

64. Franz Karl Joseph Aartshertog van Oostenrijk * Wenen 7-12-1802 + Wenen 8-5-1878; Zn van Franz I Keizer van O. en Maria Teresa Prinses van Napels en Sicilië
x Wenen 4-11-1824
65. Sophie Prinses van Beieren * München 27-1-1805 + Wenen 28-5-1872; Dr van Maximilian I Koning van B. en Caroline Prinses van Baden
66. Ferdinando II Carlo Koning der Beide Siciliën * Palermo 12-1-1810 + Caserta 22-5-1859; Zn van Francesco I Koning der B. S. en Maria Isabel Infante van Spanje
xII Napels 27-1-1837
67. Maria Theresia Aartshertogin van Oostenrijk * Wenen 31-7-1816 + Albano 8-8-1867; Dr van Karl Aartshertog van O. en Henriëtte Prinses van Nassau-Weilburg
68. Karl Graf Chotek v. Chotkowa u. Wognin * Wenen 23-7-1783 + Wenen 18-12-1868; Zn van Rudolf Graf C. v. C. u. W. en Maria Sidonia Gräfin v. Clary u. Aldringen
x Wenen 9-6-1817
69. Marie Gräfin Berchtold, Freiin zu Ungarschitz * Wenen 21-1-1794 + Wenen 18-2-1878; Dr van Anton Graf B., Freiherr zu U., en Maria Huszár de Szent-Baráth
70. Joseph Sidonius Graf Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Wenen 25-10-1806 + Adler-Kosteletz 17-7-1862; op Adler-Kosteletz; Zn van Ferdinand 5.Fürst K. v. W. u. T. en Maria Charlotte Freiin v. Kerpen
x Wenen 10-11-1828
71. Maria Henriette Franziska Bertha Gräfin Czernin v.u.zu Chudenitz * Praag 12-8-1806 + Adler-Kosteletz 20-12-1872; Dr van Wolfgang Graf C. v.u.zu C. en Maria Antonia Gräfin zu Salm-Neuburg
72. Friedrich Reichserbtruchseß 2.Vorst van Waldburg zu Wolfegg und Waldsee * 1808 + 22-4-1871; Zn van Joseph Anton Reichserbtruchseß 1.Vorst van W. zu W. und W. en Josephine Gravin Fugger zu Babenhausen
x 9-10-1832
73. Elisabeth Gravin van Königsegg-Aulendorf * 14-4-1812 + 1886; Dr van Franz Xaver Graaf zu K.-A. en Maria Gräfin Károlyi v. Nagy-Károly
74. Maximilian Joseph Bernhard Graf v.u.zu Arco-Zinneberg * Stepperg 30-12-1811 † Meran-Obermais 13-11-1885; Zn van Ludwig Joseph Johann Baptist Franz von Sales Johann Nepomuk Graf von und zu A. en Maria Leopoldina Anna Josepha Johanna Aartshertogin van Oostenrijk-Este
x München 3-6-1833
75. Maria Leopoldine Anna Caroline Josepha Gravin van Waldburg zu Zeil u. Trauchburg * Rottweil 27-6-1811 † Meran-Obermais 10-2-1886; Dr van Franz Thaddäus Vorst van W. zu Z. u. T. en Christiane Prinses van Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg
76. August Longin Vorst van Lobkowicz * Praag 15-3-1797 + Wenen 17-3-1842; Zn van Anton Isidor Vorst van L. en Maria Sidonia Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau
x Frauenberg 10-11-1827
77. Marie Anna Bertha Prinses zu Schwarzenberg * Wenen 2-9-1807 + Salzburg 12-10-1883; Dr van Joseph Johann Vorst zu S. en Pauline Prinses en Hertogin van Arenberg
78. Aloys Joseph Vorst von und zu Liechtenstein * Wenen 26-5-1796 + Eisgrub 12-11-1858; Zn van Johann I Vorst von und zu L. en Josepha Landgravin zu Fürstenberg-Weitra
x Wenen 8-8-1831
79. Franziska Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Wenen 8-8-1813 + Wenen 5-2-1881; Dr van Franz de Paula Joseph Graf K. v. W. u. T. en Therese Gräfin v. Wrbna u. Freudenthal
80. Karl Wilhelm Philipp Viktor 7.Vorst van Auersperg, Hertog van Gottschee * Praag 5-10-1782 + Wlaschim 25-1-1827; Zn van Wilhelm 6.Vorst van A. en Leopoldine Gräfin v. Waldstein, Herrin v. Wartenberg
xII Praag 15-12-1810
81. Friederike Luise Wilhelmine Henriette v. Lenthe * Celle 13-2-1791 + Praag 5-11-1860; Dr van Carl v. L. en Sophie v. Bennigsen
82. Ernst Johann Wilhelm Graf Festetics v. Tolna * Tolna 24-8-1800 + Güns 1851; Zn van Johann Joseph Graf F. v. T. en Franziska Caroline Horváth de Zalabér
x Heiligenkreuz 26-7-1829
83. Johanna Clara Maria Josepha Freiin Kotz v. Dobr * Praag 19-3-1808 + Praag 9-11-1869; Dr van Wenzel Freiherr K. v. D. en Johanna Gräfin v. Clam u. Gallas
84. August Ferdinand Paul Ludwig Graf v. Breunner-Enkevoirth * Regensburg 30-6-1796 + Weinhut 23-4-1877; Zn van Joseph Franz Anton Graf v. B.-E. en Maria Anna Gräfin u. Edle Herrin v. Pergen
x Wenen 1-12-1827
85. Maria Theresia Gräfin Esterházy, Baronesse zu Galántha * Penzing 27-12-1802 + Grafenegg 30-9-1837; Dr van Johann Graf E., Baron zu G., en Rosine Gräfin Festetics v. Tolna
86. Johann Nepomuk Graf Széchényi v. Sárvár u. Felsövidek * Sopron 3-6-1802 + Sopron 24-2-1874; Zn van Ludwig Maria Aloys Graf S. v. S. u. F. en Aloysia Gräfin v. Clam u. Gallas
x Kirchfidisch 30-10-1825
87. Agathe Gräfin Erdödy v. Monyorókerék u. Monoszlo * Wenen 7-4-1808 + Graz 22-3-1882; Dr van Georg Graf E. v. M. u. M. en Marie Gravin van Aspremont-Lynden en Reckheim
88. Johann Baptist Joseph Fabian Sebastian Aartshertog van Oostenrijk * Florence 20-1-1782 + Graz 11-5-1859; Zn van Leopold II Keizer van Duitsland en Maria Luisa Infante van Spanje
x Brandhof 18-2-1827 (morg.)
89. Anna Plochl, sed. 4-7-1834 Freifrau v. Brandhofen, sed. 30-12-1850 Gräfin v. Meran * Aussee 6-1-1804 + Aussee 4-8-1885; Dr van Jakob P. en Maria Anna Pilz
90. Franz Philipp Graf v. Lamberg * Preßburg 30-10-1790 ++ Ofen 28-9-1848; Zn van Philipp Graf v. L. en Barbara Baronesse Luzsénsky de Luzsna et Reglice
x Wenen 19-4-1828
91. Karoline Gräfin Hoyos, Freiin zu Stichsenstein * Wenen 3-5-1811 + Wenen 19-4-1875; Dr van Johann Ernst Graf H.-Sprinzenstein, Freiherr zu S., en Maria Theresia Gräfin v. Schlabrendorff
92. Franz de Paula Joachim Joseph Prins von und zu Liechtenstein * Wenen 25-2-1802 + Wenen 21-3-1887; Zn van Johann I Vorst von und zu L. en Josepha Landgravin zu Fürstenberg-Weitra
x Wenen 3-6-1841
93. Julie Gräfin Potocka * Parijs 10-8-1818 + Wenen 21-5-1895; Dr van Alfred Graf P. en Josephine Prinses Czartoryska
94. Henry Edward Fox, 4.Baron Holland * Londen 7-5-1802 + Napels 18-12-1859; Zn van Henry Richard Vassall-F., 3.Baron H., en Elizabeth Vassall
en
95. N.N.; Dr van
96. Clemens August Graf v. Westphalen zu Fürstenberg * Frankfurt am Main 12-4-1805 + Laer 4-10-1885; Zn van Friedrich Graf v. W. zu F. en Elisabeth Gräfin v. Thun u. Hohenstein
xI Münster 22-4-1829
97. Kunigunde Gräfin v. Aicholt * Schellenberg 1-12-1798 + Milaan 10-1-1843; Dr van Franz Anton Graf v. A. en Anna Maria v. Vittinghoff gen. Schell zu Schellenberg
98. Ottokar Graf Czernin v. Chudenitz * Wenen 3-10-1809 + Winaz 29-6-1886; Zn van Wolfgang Maria Graf C. v. C. en Antonie Gräfin v. Salm-Neuburg
x Praag 1-8-1833
99. Rosine Gräfin v. Colloredo-Wallsee * Praag 1-8-1815 + Praag 12-2-1874; Dr van Joseph Graf v. C.-W. en Rosina Gräfin Hartmann v. Klarstein
100. Georg Johann Heinrich de Longueval Graf v. Buquoy * 2-8-1814 + 2-9-1882; Zn van Georg de L. Graf v. B. en Gabriele Gräfin v. Rottenhan
x Praag 30-5-1847
101. Sophie Therese Wilhelmine Mathilde Prinses zu Oettingen-Oettingen en Oettingen-Wallerstein * 6-1-1829 + Wenen 27-4-1897; Dr van Friedrich 3.Vorst en Heer zu O.-O. en O.-W. en Sophie Landgravin zu Fürstenberg
102. Hermann Graf Czernin v. Chudenitz * 20-2-1819 + Dresden 3-8-1892; Zn van Karl Eugen Graf C. v. C. en Theresia Gravin van Orsini en Rosenberg
x Praag 13-11-1853
103. Aloysia Gräfin v. Morzin * 6-5-1832 + ...; Dr van Rudolf Graf v. M. en Philippi¬ne Gräfin Sweerts-Sporck
104. Franz Egon Philipp Freiherr v. Fürstenberg * 1789 + 15-9-1832; Zn van Friedrich Leopold Freiherr v. F. en Ferdinandine Freiin v. Weichs zur Wenne
x ...
105. Ferdinandine Frein v. Landsberg-Velen * ... + ...; Dr van Paul Joseph Freiherr v. L.-V. en Therese Karoline Gräfin Wolff-Metternich zur Gracht
106. Kaspar Ludwig Freiherr Staël-Sudthausen * Sudthausen 9-10-1796 + Sudthausen 13-12-1848; Zn van
x Haus Brincke 17-1-1826
107. Elisabeth Gräfin v. Korff gen. Schmising-Kerssenbrock * Münster 16-2-1808 + Sudthausen 9-5-1829 (?); Dr van Franz Xaver Graf v. K. gen. S.-K. en Theresia Freiin v. Twickel
108. Friedrich Ludwig Johann Carl Heinrich Fidelis Felix Graf v. Praschma, Freiherr v. Bilkau * Falkenberg 30-12-1786 + Falkenberg 10-1-1860; Zn van Johann Karl Nepomuk Graf v. P., Freiherr v. B., Marianne Gräfin v. Zierotin
x 16-5-1820
109. Maria Johanna Hedwig Gräfin Schaffgotsch gen. Semperfrei v.u.zu Kynast u. Greiffenstein * Breslau 16-9-1797 + Falkenberg 13-11-1867; Dr van Leopold Gotthard Graf S. gen. S. v.u.zu K. u. G. en Johanna Nepomucena Gräfin v. Wurmbrand-Stuppach
110. Johannes Petrus Cajus Graaf zu Stolberg-Stolberg * Eutin 27-7-1797 + Brauna 7-4-1874; auf Brauna, Sachsen; Zn van Friedrich Leopold Graaf zu S.-S. en Sophie Gräfin v. Redern
x Wissen 9-5-1829
111. Marie Freiin v. Loë * Wissen 26-5-1804 + Falkenberg 1-3-1874; Dr van Gerhard Freiherr v. L. en Maria Alexandrine Gräfin v. Merveldt
112. Johann Matthias Ludwig Clemens Maximin Maria Joseph Graf v. Galen * Münster 12-9-1800 + Assen 24-12-1880; Zn van Clemens August Graf v. G. en Engel Freiin v. Ascheberg
x Füchtorf 11-1-1825
113. Maria Anna Josepha Wilhelmine Franciska Luduwica Huberta Freiin v. Ketteler * Münster 19-6-1803 + Münster 6-12-1884; Dr van Maximilian Freiherr v. K. en Clementine Freiin v. der Wenge
114. August Wilhelm Konstantin Hubert Graf v. Spee * Düsseldorf 18-4-1813 + Heltorf 23-8-1882; Zn van Franz Graf v. S. en Sophie Gräfin v. Merveldt
x Praag 26-2-1840
115. Franziska Maria Theresia Amalie Leopoldine Michaela Gräfin v. Brühl * Pförten 13-7-1818 + Düsseldorf 25-11-1844; Dr van Friedrich Graf v. B. en Auguste Gravin van Sternberg-Manderscheid
116. Clemens August Graf v. Korff gen. Schmising * Dinklage 16-5-1804 + Münster 25-5-1882; Zn van Maximilian Graf v. K. gen. S. en Sophie Freiin v. Galen
x Westerwinkel 2-5-1829
117. Pauline (Paula) Maria Franziska Gräfin v. Merveldt * Westerwinkel 14-7-1807 + Münster 12-6-1873; Dr van Ferdinand August Graf v. M. en Antonia Freiin v. Twickel
118. Joseph Carl Freiherr v. Fürstenberg * Herdringen 26-4-1810 + Goldegg 8-10-1880; Zn van Friedrich Leopold Freiherr v. F. en Ferdinandine Freiin v. Weichs zur Wenne
x Gracht 11-6-1839
119. Maria Gräfin Wolff Metternich zur Gracht * Düsseldorf 9-2-1822 + Muffendorf 7-1-1870; Dr van Max Werner Graf W. M. zur G. en Mathilde Freiin v. der Wenge
120. Joseph Sidonius Graf Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Wenen 25-10-1806 + Adler-Kosteletz 17-7-1862; auf Adler-Kosteletz; Zn van Ferdinand 5.Fürst K. v. W. u. T. en Maria Charlotte Freiin v. Kerpen = 70.
x Wenen 10-11-1828
121. Maria Henriette Franziska Bertha Gräfin Czernin v.u.zu Chudenitz * Praag 12-8-1806 + Adler-Kosteletz 20-12-1872; Dr van Wolfgang Graf C. v.u.zu C. en Maria Antonia Gräfin zu Salm-Neuburg = 71.
122. Alphons Friedrich Ferdinand Graf v. Mensdorff-Pouilly * Coburg 24-1-1810 † Boskowitz, Moravië 10-12-1894; auf Preitenstein; Zn van Emanuel Graf v. M.-P. en Sophie Prinses van Saksen-Saalfeld-Coburg
xI Wenen 23-7-1843
123. Therese Rosa Franziska Gravin van Dietrichstein-Proskau-Leslie * Wenen 31-8-1823 † Boskowitz 29-12-1856; auf Boskowitz; Dr van Franz Graf v. D.-P.-L. en Rosa Gräfin v. Wallis
124. Franz Alexander Ernst Noyel Graf v. Bellegarde * Wenen 18-6-1833 + München 1-1-1912; Zn van August Graf v. B. en Julie Freiin v. Gudenus
x Wenen 10-5-1857
125. Rudolfine Caroline Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Hermanmestec 26-6-1836 + Wenen 25-11-1899; Dr van Rudolf 6.Fürst K. v. W. u. T. en Wilhelmine Gravin van Colloredo-Mannsfeld
126. Eugen Graf Larisch v. Moennich * Freistadt 18-2-1835 + Venetië 14-12-1880; Zn van Heinrich Graf L. v. M. en Henriette Gräfin v. Haugwitz
x Neuschloß 1-5-1865
127. Marianne Gräfin Deym, Freiin v. Stritez * Wenen 24-2-1847 + Groß-Kuntschitz 18-12-1878; Dr van Franz Graf D., Freiherr v. S., en Ludmilla Gräfin v. Waldstein, Herrin v. Wartenberg

Sources:
Genealogisches Handbuch des Adels
Goathaischen Taschenbücher

1 comment:

  1. Sosa 107 was dead when sosa 53 was born.

    ReplyDelete