Monday, 1 June 2015

LANDSBERG-VELEN UND GEMEN

The Lordship of Gemen was an independent (reichsunmittelbar) territory in Westfalia. After the extinction of the original family, it was ruled by the families Holstein-Schauenburg, Limburg-Stirum and finally Boineburg-Bömelberg.In 1806 it lost its independence and became part of the Principality Salm (and in 1814 of Prussia). Alois Freiherr v. Boineburg-Bömelberg sold Gemen (and Raesfeld) in 1822 to Johann Ignaz Freiherr v. Landsberg-Velen (1788-1863). He was created a Prussian Count on 15-10-1840.
The family Landsberg-Velen descends from nobleman Euerhardus, who was mentioned in 1115. His descendant Philippus de Werdina names himself after castle Landsberg after 1294. Paul Joseph v. Landsberg was created Freiherr v. Landsberg-Velen on 13-6-1792. Dieter Graf v. Landsberg-Velen (1925-2012) adopted his eldest grandson Jakob Graf v. Brühl.

1. Jakob Georg Dietrich Ferdinand Maria Graf v. Brühl, since … Graf v. Landsberg-Velen u. Gemen * Frankfurt 25-7-1987; Adopted by his grandfather

II

2. Mauritius Georg Max Michael Lazarus Blasius Maria Graf v. Brühl * Marseille 3-2-1960
x Balve 8-6-1986
3. Maria Barbara Consuelo Roswitha Pia Freiin v. Landsberg-Velen * Münster 26-8-1960

III

4. Maria Dietrich Georg Franz Johannes Mauritius Petrus Canisius Graf v. Brühl * Königsberg 1-12-1925 + 13-11-2010; German ambassador in Vienna 1986-1990
x Bad Waldsee 6-5-1958
5. Maria Oktavia Gravin van Waldburg zu Wolfegg und Waldsee * Wechselburg 1-8-1926
6. Maximilian Dietrich (Dieter) Franz Emilio Christopher Maria Graf v. Landsberg-Velen u. Gemen * Wocklum 17-12-1925 + Hamm 15-4-2012; op Wocklum, Gemen en Velen; Präsident der Deutschen Reiterlichen Vereinigung 1968-2001, Präsident des deutschen Malteser Hilfsdienstes 1980-1992
x Fürstenberg 12-5-1955
7. Monika Josepha Gräfin v. Westphalen zu Fürstenberg * Fürstenberg 11-5-1932

IV

8. Maria George August Ferdinand Hubert Anton Peter Lukas Graf v. Brühl * Pförten 18-10-1882 + Münster 15-5-1976
x Groß-Köln 23-9-1924
9. Jeanne v. Stockhausen * Gumbinnen 1-6-1885 + Lüdinghausen 19-11-1957
10. Franz Xaver Maria Ludwig Josef Andreas Willibald Aloysius Alfons Reichserbtruchseß Vorst van Waldburg zu Wolfegg und Waldsee * Waldsee 25-8-1892 † Florence 1-5-1989
x Wechselburg 6-5-1920
11. Adelheid Gräfin und Herrin v. Schönburg-Glauchau * Wechselburg 28-7-1900 † Bad Waldsee 7-1-1987
12. Maximilian (Max) Friedrich Johann Ignatz Maria Graf v. Landsberg-Velen u. Gemen * Dankern 6-3-1889 + Garmisch-Partenkirch 10-7-1957; Sold Schloß Raesfeld in 1942 to Handwerkerverein Raesfeld e. V., Burg Gemen since 1946 rented out to bishopric Münster
xII Gemen 24-4-1919
13. Consuelo Freiin v. Oer * Wiesbaden 1-7-1893 + Wocklum 28-8-1987
14. Friedrich Carl Graf v. Westphalen zu Fürstenberg * Laer 22-4-1898 + 23-7-1992
xI Herdringen 20-6-1923
15. Maria Felicitas Ferdinanda Elisabeth Antonia Freiin v. Fürstenberg * Dahlhausen 27-9-1898 + Keu¬len 24-12-1939

V

16. Maria Friedrich Franz Johannes Moritz Cyriakus Hubertus Graf v. Brühl * Pförten 8-8-1848 + Pförten 11-7-1911; Freier Standesherr auf Forst und Pförten
x Praag 26-5-1874
17. Anna Bertha Prinses van Lobkowicz * Wenen 27-8-1851 + Pförten 9-12-1887
18. Klemens Franz Werner Gottlieb Kaspar Maria v. Stockhausen * Münster 3-9-1845 + Königsberg 29-10-1895
x Königsberg 26-6-1874
19. Jeanette Wien * Königsberg 2-12-1851 + Allenstein 14-3-1929
20. Maximilian Wunibald Maria Josef Servatius Reichserbtruchseß Vorst van Waldburg zu Wolfegg und Waldsee * Waldsee 13-5-1863 † Chur 27-9-1950
x Horin near Melnik, Bohemia 26-7-1890
21. Sidonie Prinses van Lobkowicz * Drhovl 12-8-1869 † Wolfegg 24-7-1941
22. Joachim Maria Joseph Franz de Paula Anton Alfons Graaf van Schönburg-Glauchau * Wechselburg 20-7-1873 + Leipzig 3-7-1943
x Praag 1-10-1898
23. Oktavia Maria Josephine Karoline Gräfin Chotek v. Chotkowa u. Wognin * Brussel 5-5-1873 + Waldsee 29-11-1946
24. Maximilian Friedrich Graf v. Landsberg-Velen u. Gemen * Gemen 29-10-1850 + Gemen 11-4-1926
x Bonn 11-11-1884
25. Sophia Johanna Gräfin v. Westerholt u. Gysenberg * Stein 15-8-1862 + Gemen 1-4-1941
26. Clemens Theobald Maria Anton Hubert Freiherr v. Oer * Egelborg 16-5-1848 + Wiesbaden 21-10-1920
x Hamburg 29-4-1886
27. Henriette de Chapeaurouge * Hamburg 3-9-1854 + Münster 26-3-1939
28. Clemens Ottokar Graf v. Westphalen zu Fürstenberg * Kulm 4-3-1864 + Laer 31-1-1938
x Gratzen 28-7-1897
29. Sophie Therese de Longueval Gräfin v. Buquoy * Gratzen 28-4-1879 + Laer 31-1-1945
30. Engelbert Egon Graf v. Fürstenberg-Herdringen * Herdringen 7-11-1850 + Herdringen 1-10-1918
x Falkenberg 26-9-1893
31. Maria Pia Henrika Beata Hedwig Elisabeth Ludovika Gräfin v. Praschma, Freiin v. Bilkau * Falkenberg 4-5-1869 + Herdringen 10-2-1959

VI

32. Maria Friedrich Stephan August Franz Michael Graf v. Brühl * Pförten 26-12-1819 + Pförten 5-4-1893; Freier Standesherr auf Forst und Pförten
x Heltorf 28-7-1846
33. Marie Luise Paula Antonia Huberta Gräfin v. Spee * Düsseldorf 13-6-1826 + Pförten 31-5-1889
34. Joseph Franz Karl Prins van Lobkowicz * Wenen 17-2-1803 + Praag 18-3-1875
xII Wenen 11-5-1848
35. Maria Sidonia Prinses van Lobkowicz * Lemberg 4-10-1828 + Unterbeřkovic 25-2-1917
36. Wilhelm Theodor Christian v. Stockhausen * Brilon 25-11-1810 + Münster 10-6-1899
xII Münster 27-6-1843
37. Sophia v. Olfers * Münster 13-9-1819 + Arnsberg 29-10-1867
38. Friedrich Wien * …; auf Bansen
x …
39. Franziska Le Coullon * …
40. Franz Xaver Joseph Friedrich Reichserbtruchseß Vorst van Waldburg zu Wolfegg und Waldsee * Wolfegg 11-9-1833 † Wolfegg 14-12-1906
x München 19-4-1860
41. Sophie Leopoldine Gräfin v.u.zu Arco-Zinneberg * Slot Zeil 14-11-1836 † Wolfegg 21-12-1909
42. Georg Christian Franz Vorst van Lobkowicz * Wenen 14-5-1835 + Praag 22-12-1908
x Wenen 22-5-1864
43. Anna Prinses von und zu Liechtenstein * Wenen 26-2-1846 + Praag 22-4-1924
44. Karl Heinrich Wolf Wilhelm Franz Graaf van Schönburg-Glauchau * Wechselburg 13-5-1832 + Genève 27-11-1898
xI Markt Einersheim 10-11-1864
45. Adelheid Gravin van Rechteren-Limpurg * Markt Einersheim 1-2-1845 + Wechselburg 25-7-1873
46. Bohuslaw Graf Chotek v. Chotkowa u. Wognin * Praag 3-7-1829 + Görlitz 11-10-1896
x Adler-Kosteletz 30-10-1859
47. Wilhelmine Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Adler-Kosteletz 19-7-1838 + Groß-Priesen 5-3-1886
48. Friedrich Ludolf Anton Walburg Graf v. Landsberg-Velen u. Gemen * Münster 27-1-1815 + Gemen 15-10-1888
xI Münster 10-5-1842
49. Sophie Clementine Freiin v. Imbsen * Wewer 28-11-1817 + Münster 29-3-1853
50. Oskar Max Graf v. Westerholt u. Gysenberg * Westerholt 27-12-1815 + Stein 13-2-1874
xII Erpernburg 21-6-1855
51. Johanna Josepha Dominika Freiin v. Brenken * Erpernburg 18-7-1835 + Schwansbell 13-9-1908
52. Klemens Wenzel Freiherr v. Oer * Münster 1-1-1802 + Egelborg 6-7-1849; auf Egelborg
xII Münster 14-6-1841
53. Antonia Freiin Droste zu Senden * Münster 1-4-1819 + Münster 17-8-1889
54. Henri Jacques de Chapeaurouge * Hamburg 18-8-1821 + Hamburg 23-9-1854; Kaufmann in Hamburg
x Hamburg 13-9-1853
55. Emilia Maria de los Dolores Scholtz * Málaga 7-4-1835 + Reinbeck 7-9-1900
56. Friedrich Joseph Graf v. Westphalen zu Fürstenberg * Münster 21-4-1830 + Kulm 9-5-1900
x Praag 5-5-1863
57. Rosine Gräfin Czernin v. Chudenitz * Praag 15-12-1837 + Kulm 18-1-1904
58. Karl Bonaventura Georg Friedrich de Longueval Graf v. Buquoy * Wenen 24-9-1854 + Wenen 9-8-1911
x Praag 1-5-1878
59. Philippine Gräfin Czernin v. Chudenitz * 29-11-1858 + ...
60. Franz Egon Ludwig Freiher and since 16-1-1843 Graf v. Fürstenberg-Herdringen * Herdringen 15-8-1818 + Herdringen 1-2-1902
x 31-8-1847
61. Caroline Freiin v. Staël * Sudthausen 5-2-1830 + Bendorf 18-8-1894
62. Friedrich Wilhelm Franz Nikolaus Lazarus Graf v. Praschma, Freiherr v. Bilkau * Falkenberg 20-3-1833 + Falkenberg 25-12-1909
x Brauna 1-9-1866
63. Elisabeth Helene Marie Therese Gravin zu Stolberg-Stolberg * Brauna 28-9-1843 + Falkenberg 20-5-1918

VII

64. Friedrich August Adalbert Hans Moritz Deodat Graf v. Brühl * Pförten 19-11-1791 + Pförten 25-5-1856; Freier Standesherr auf Forst u. Pförten; Zn van Alois Graf v. B. en Josephine Gräfin Schaffgotsch gen. Semperfrei v.u.zu Kynast u. Greiffenstein
x Schönhof 19-6-1816
65. Maria Auguste Franziska Johanna Anna Bibiane Walburga Josepha Marcellina Gravin van Sternberg-Manderscheid * Praag 19-6-1793 + Pförten 21-7-1820; Dr van Franz Graaf van S.-M. en Franziska Gravin van Schönborn-Heussenstamm
66. Franz Ambrosius Joseph Anton Adam Graf v. Spee * Düsseldorf 28-8-1781 + Lohausen 14-5-1839; Zn van Carl Graf v. S. en Anna Elisabeth Augusta Freiin v. Hompesch-Bollheim
x Lembeck 24-5-1808
67. Sophia Gräfin v. Merveldt * Münster 18-3-1786 + Westheim 25-11-1848, Dr van Ferdinand August Graf v. M. en Maria Theresia Gräfin v. Pergen
68. Franz Joseph Maximilian Ferdinand Philipp Johann Anton Gabriel Vincenz Ambrosius 7.Vorst van Lobkowicz, Prinselijk Graaf van Sternstein, Hertog van Sagan tot 1785 (verkocht aan de Hertog van Koerland), Hertog van Raudnitz sed. 1786, Sternstein gemediatiseerd in 1806 als deel van Beieren * Wenen 8-12-1772 + Wittingau 15-12-1816; Zn van Ferdinand 6.Vorst van L., Prinselijk Graaf van S., Hertog van S., en Gabriella Maria Principessa di Savoia-Carignano
x Wenen 2-8-1792
69. Maria Carolina Theresia Regina Prinses zu Schwarzenberg * Wenen 7-9-1775 + Praag 24-1-1816; Dr van Johann Joseph Vorst zu S. en Eleonore Gravin zu Oettingen-Wallerstein
70. August Longin Vorst van Lobkowicz * Praag 15-3-1797 + Wenen 17-3-1842; Zn van Anton Isidor Vorst van L. en Maria Sidonia Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau
x Frauenberg 10-11-1827
71. Maria Anna Bertha Prinses zu Schwarzenberg * Wenen 2-9-1807 + Salzburg 12-10-1883; Dr van Joseph Vorst zu S. en Pauline Prinses en Hertogin van Arenberg
72. Kaspar Joseph Karl Theodor v. Stockhausen * Gut Stockhausen 8-12-1774 + Brilon 15-12-1847; Zn van Franz Ferdinand Anton Xaver v. S. en Maria Josefa Antonetta Philippa Pape
x 17-2-1808
73. Katharina Elisabeth Varnhagen * Brilon 22-12-1783 + Brilon 14-9-1847; Dr van
74. Klemens v. Olfers * Münster 25-7-1787 + Münster ..-7-1861; Zn van
x ...
75. Klara Maria Mersmann * Dülmen ..-11-1795 + Münster ..-7-1821; Dr van
76. ; van
x
77. ; van
78. ; van
x
79. ; van
80. Friedrich Reichserbtruchseß 2.Vorst van Waldburg zu Wolfegg und Waldsee * 1808 + 22-4-1871; Zn van Joseph Anton Reichserbtruchseß 1.Vorst van W. zu W. und W. en Josephine Gravin Fugger zu Babenhausen
x 9-10-1832
81. Elisabeth Gravin van Königsegg-Aulendorf * 14-4-1812 + 1886; Dr van Franz Xaver Graaf zu K.-A. en Maria Gräfin Károlyi v. Nagy-Károly
82. Maximilian Joseph Bernhard Graf v.u.zu Arco-Zinneberg * Stepperg 30-12-1811 † Meran-Obermais 13-11-1885; Zn van Ludwig Joseph Johann Baptist Franz von Sales Johann Nepomuk Graf v.u.zu A. en Maria Leopoldina Anna Josepha Johanna Aartshertogin van Oostenrijk-Este
x München 3-6-1833
83. Maria Leopoldine Anna Caroline Josepha Gravin van Waldburg zu Zeil u. Trauchburg * Rottweil 27-6-1811 † Meran-Obermais 10-2-1886; Dr van Franz Thaddäus Vorst van W. zu Z. u. T. en Christiane Prinses van Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg
84. August Longin Vorst van Lobkowicz * Praag 15-3-1797 + Wenen 17-3-1842; Zn van Anton Isidor Vorst van L. en Maria Sidonia Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau = 70.
x Frauenberg 10-11-1827
85. Marie Anna Bertha Prinses zu Schwarzenberg * Wenen 2-9-1807 + Salzburg 12-10-1883; Dr van Joseph Johann Vorst zu S. en Pauline Prinses en Hertogin van Arenberg = 71.
86. Aloys Joseph Vorst von und zu Liechtenstein * Wenen 26-5-1796 + Eisgrub 12-11-1858; Zn van Johann I Vorst von und zu L. en Josepha Landgravin zu Fürstenberg-Weitra
x Wenen 8-8-1831
87. Franziska Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Wenen 8-8-1813 + Wenen 5-2-1881; Dr van Franz de Paula Joseph Graf K. v. W. u. T. en Therese Gräfin v. Wrbna u. Freudenthal
88. Carl Heinrich Alban Graaf en Heer van Schönburg, Graaf en Heer zu Glauchau u. Walden¬burg * Dresden 18-11-1804 + Dresden 23-3-1864; Zn van Wilhelm Albrecht Graaf en Heer van S. en Albertine Gräfin v. Wartensleben
x Heidelberg 15-1-1824
89. Amalie Christiane Marie Gräfin v. Jenison-Walworth * Canstatt 11-1-1806 + Leip¬zig 2-4-1880; Dr van Franz Graf v. J.-W. en Mary Beauclerk (Dukes of Saint-Albans)
90. Friedrich Ludwig Graaf van Rechteren-Limpurg-Speckfeld * Markt Einersheim 9-1-1811 + Markt Einersheim 23-4-1909; Zn van Reinhard Graaf van R.-L.-S. en Auguste Prinses zu Hohenlohe-Kirchberg
x Krähenberg 23-8-1840
91. Luitgarde Gravin zu Erbach-Fürstenau * Fürstenau 13-5-1817 + Markt Einersheim 10-4-1897; Dr van Albrecht Graaf zu E.-F. en Amalie Gravin zu Hohenlohe-Ingelfingen
92. Karl Graf Chotek v. Chotkowa u. Wognin * Wenen 23-7-1783 + Wenen 18-12-1868; Zn van Rudolf Graf C. v. C. u. W. en Maria Sidonia Gräfin v. Clary u. Aldringen
x Wenen 9-6-1817
93. Marie Gräfin Berchtold, Freiin zu Ungarschitz * Wenen 21-1-1794 + Wenen 18-2-1878; Dr van Anton Graf B., Freiherr zu U., en Maria Huszár de Szent-Baráth
94. Joseph Sidonius Graf Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Wenen 25-10-1806 + Adler-Kosteletz 17-7-1862; op Adler-Kosteletz; Zn van Ferdinand 5.Fürst K. v. W. u. T. en Maria Charlotte Freiin v. Kerpen
x Wenen 10-11-1828
95. Maria Henriette Franziska Bertha Gräfin Czernin v.u.zu Chudenitz * Praag 12-8-1806 + Adler-Kosteletz 20-12-1872; Dr van Wolfgang Graf C. v.u.zu C. en Maria Antonia Gräfin zu Salm-Neuburg
96. Johann Ignaz Franz Freiherr and since 15-10-1840 Graf v. Landsberg-Velen u. Gemen * Münster 1-12-1788 + Burg Gemen 19-9-1863; Bought in 1822 Burg Gemen and Schloß Raesfeld, Standesherr auf Gemen; Zn van Paul Joseph Freiherr v. L.-V. en Maria Theresia Gräfin Wolff-Metternich zur Gracht
x Velen 21-4-1813
97. Luise Friederike Gräfin v. Westerholt u. Gysenberg * 29-3-1797 + Velen 2-4-1866; Dr van Ludolf Friedrich Adolf v. Boenen, Graf v. W. u. G., en Wilhelmine Friederike Gräfin v. Westerholt u. Gysenberg
98. Wilhelm Anton Freiherr v. Imbsen * 1781 + 28-4-1833; auf Wewer; Zn van Franz Arnold Sigismund Freiherr v. I. en Maria Agnes Freiin v. Weichs zur Wenne
x Münster 26-8-1806
99. Bernhardine Clementina Gräfin v. Korff gen. Schmising * 29-7-1786 + 9-2-1866; Dr van Clemens August Graf v. K. gen. S. en Elisabeth Bernhardine Freiin v. Nagel
100. Wilhelm Ludwig Joseph Graf v. Westerholt u. Gysenberg * Münster 16-4-1782 + Westerholt 19-4-1852; Zn van Ludolf Friedrich Adolf v. Boenen, Graf v. W. u. G., en Wilhelmine Friederike Gräfin v. Westerholt u. Gysenberg
x Münster 2-8-1810
101. Charlotte Frein v. Fürstenberg ~ Beckum 20-12-1788 + Westerholt 15-11-1825; Dr van Franz Clemens Freiherr v. F. en Sophie Freiin v. Ascheberg-Venne
102. Friedrich Karl Dominik Freiherr v. Brenken * Erpernburg 11-1-1790 + Erpernburg 12-7-1867; Zn van Franz Joseph Freiherr v. B. en Sophie Eleonore Freiin v. Wolff-Metternich
xI Ahausen 12-11-1817
103. Theresia Freiin v. Schade zu Ahausen * Ahausen 24-7-1794 + Erpernburg 2-7-1836; Dr van Maximilian Friedrich Freiherr v. S. zu A. en Antonetta Freiin v. Weichs zur Wenne
104. Maximilian Friedrich Freiherr v. Oer * 21-3-1767 + 1-1-1839; Zn van Franz Ludolf v. O. en Klara Franziska Freiin v. der Recke
x Münster 23-10-1798
105. Maria Anna Freiin v. Böselager ~ Münster 10-12-1774 + Münster 26-6-1848; Dr van
106. Max Friedrich Freiherr Droste zu Senden * 1777 + 1847; Zn van
x 1810
107. Maria Theresia Freiin v. Weichs zur Wenne * ...; Dr van Clemens August Freiherr v. W. zur W. en Clara Ludovika Gräfin v. Plettenberg
108. Jacques Henri de Chapeaurouge * Genève 24-2-1780 + Hamburg 29-5-1854; Zn van Jean de C. en Marie de La Corbière x Jena 4-1-1810
109. Caroline Hanbury * Hamburg 12-6-1789 + Hamburg 23-11-1874; Dr van William H. en Caroline Elisabeth Bohn
110. Christian Friedrich Scholtz Roth * Berlijn 15-8-1776 + Málaga 1860; Zn van Friedrich Wilhelm S. en Dorothea Roth
x Málaga …
111. Francisca de Caravaca y Muñoz * Ronda … + 1844; Dr van
112. Clemens August Graf v. Westphalen zu Fürstenberg * Frankfurt am Main 12-4-1805 + Laer 4-10-1885; Zn van Friedrich Graf v. W. zu F. en Elisabeth Gräfin v. Thun u. Hohenstein
xI Münster 22-4-1829
113. Kunigunde Gräfin v. Aicholt * Schellenberg 1-12-1798 + Milaan 10-1-1843; Dr van Franz Anton Graf v. A. en Anna Maria v. Vittinghoff gen. Schell zu Schellenberg
114. Ottokar Graf Czernin v. Chudenitz * Wenen 3-10-1809 + Winaz 29-6-1886; Zn van Wolfgang Maria Graf C. v. C. en Antonie Gráfin v. Salm-Neuburg
x Praag 1-8-1833
115. Rosine Gräfin v. Colloredo-Wallsee * Praag 1-8-1815 + Praag 12-2-1874; Dr van Joseph Graf v. C.-W. en Rosina Gräfin Hartmann v. Klarstein
116. Georg Johann Heinrich de Longueval Graf v. Buquoy * 2-8-1814 + 2-9-1882; Zn van Georg de L. Graf v. B. en Gabriele Gräfin v. Rottenhan
x Praag 30-5-1847
117. Sophie Therese Wilhelmine Mathilde Prinses zu Oettingen-Oettingen en Oettingen-Wallerstein * 6-1-1829 + Wenen 27-4-1897; Dr van Friedrich 3.Vorst en Heer zu O.-O. en O.-W. en Sophie Landgravin zu Fürstenberg
118. Hermann Graf Czernin v. Chudenitz * 20-2-1819 + Dresden 3-8-1892; Zn van Karl Eugen Graf C. v. C. en Theresia Gravin van Orsini en Rosenberg
x Praag 13-11-1853
119. Aloysia Gräfin v. Morzin * 6-5-1832 + ...; Dr van Rudolf Graf v. M. en Philippi¬ne Gräfin Sweerts-Sporck
120. Franz Egon Philipp Freiherr v. Fürstenberg * Herdringen 23-8-1789 + Ödingen 15-9-1832; Zn van Friedrich Leopold Freiherr v. F. en Ferdinandine Freiin v. Weichs zur Wenne
x Wocklum 3-8-1817
121. Ferdinandine Frein v. Landsberg-Velen * Velen 10-1-1797 + Münster 13-11-1866; Dr van Paul Joseph Freiherr v. L.-V. en Therese Karoline Gräfin Wolff-Metternich zur Gracht
122. Kaspar Ludwig Freiherr v. Staël * Sudthausen 9-10-1796 + Sudthausen 13-12-1848; Zn van
x Haus Brincke 17-1-1826
123. Elisabeth Gräfin v. Korff gen. Schmising-Kerssenbrock * Münster 16-2-1808 + Sudthausen 9-5-1829; Dr van Franz Xaver Graf v. K. gen. S.-K. en Theresia Freiin v. Twickel
124. Friedrich Ludwig Johann Carl Heinrich Fidelis Felix Graf v. Praschma, Freiherr v. Bilkau * Falkenberg 30-12-1786 + Falkenberg 10-1-1860; Zn van Johann Karl Nepomuk Graf v. P., Freiherr v. B., Marianne Gräfin v. Zierotin
x 16-5-1820
125. Maria Johanna Hedwig Gräfin Schaffgotsch gen. Semperfrei v.u.zu Kynast u. Greiffenstein * Breslau 16-9-1797 + Falkenberg 13-11-1867; Dr van Leopold Gotthard Graf S. gen. S. v.u.zu K. u. G. en Johanna Nepomucena Gräfin v. Wurmbrand-Stuppach
126. Johannes Petrus Cajus Graaf zu Stolberg-Stolberg * Eutin 27-7-1797 + Brauna 7-4-1874; auf Brauna, Sachsen; Zn van Friedrich Leopold Graaf zu S.-S. en Sophie Gräfin v. Redern
x Wissen 9-5-1829
127. Marie Freiin v. Loë * Wissen 26-5-1804 + Falkenberg 1-3-1874; Dr van Gerhard Freiherr v. L. en Maria Alexandrine Gräfin v. Merveldt

Sources: Genealogisches Handbuch des Adels
Gothäischen Taschenbücher

No comments:

Post a Comment