Wednesday, 13 January 2010

WIED


The eldest ancestor Siegfried Lord of Runkel is mentioned in 1159. The elder line of his descendants became through the Lords of Westerburg Counts of Leiningen-Westerburg (extinct 1956) and the younger one through the marriage of Dietrich IV Lord of Runkel (+ 1462) and Anastasia of Isenburg-Wied Counts of Wied in 1454. The two sons of Friedrich Count zu Wied (1618-1698) created the lines Wied-Runkel (Reichsfürst 1791 and extinct 1824) and Wied-Neuwied (Reichsfürst 29-5-1784). The principalities were mediatised in 1806 as part of Nassau.

1a. Franz Alexander Friedrich Wilhelm Maximilian 9.Vorst zu Wied * Neuwied 10-8-1999
1b. Franz Alexander Heinrich Konstantin Friedrich Wilhelm Prins zu Wied * Neuwied 12-6-2001
1c. Marie Elisabeth Prinses zu Wied * en + Neuwied 29-3-2003
1d. Anastasia Isabelle Luise Prinses zu Wied * Neuwied 2-11-2004

II

2. Friederich August Maximilian Wilhelm Carl 8.Vorst zu Wied * Neuwied 27-10-1961 + Neuwied 12-3-2015
x Birstein 25-4-1998
3. Isabelle Sophie Gabriele Prinses van Isenburg * Frankfurt 26-4-1973

III

4. Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich Konstantin 7.Vorst zu Wied * Stuttgart 2-6-1931 + Salmon Arm, B.C. 28-8-2000
xI Arolsen 31-8-1958 (gescheiden 3-1-1967)
5. Guda Prinses zu Waldeck und Pyrmont * Arolsen 22-8-1939
6. Franz Alexander Karl Friedrich Christian Hubert Georg Gabriel Maria Vorst van Isenburg * Birstein 22-7-1943
x Donaueschingen 3-1-1968
7. Elisabeth Christine Johanna Maria Brigitta Gräfin v. Saurma, Freiin v.u.zu der Jeltsch * München 2-10-1941

IV

8. Hermann Wilhelm Friedrich Erfprins zu Wied * Potsdam 18-8-1899 + Rzeszów 5-11-1941
x Neuwied 29-4-1930
9. Marie Antonia Gravin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode * Várpalota 6-2-1909 + Dierdorf 24-1-2003
10. Josias Georg Wilhelm Adolf Vorst zu Waldeck und Pyrmont * Arolsen 13-5-1896 + Schaumburg 30-11-1967
x Rastede 25-8-1922
11. Altburg Marie Mathilde Olga Hertogin van Oldenburg * Oldenburg 19-5-1903 + Arolsen 16-6-2001
12. Joseph Franz Ferdinand Maria Karl Hermann Alexius Vincenz von Paula Vorst van Isenburg * Birstein 17-7-1901 + Birstein 9-12-1956
x Remplin 22-7-1939
13. Irina Alexandrovna Gravin Tolstoy * Zarskoje Sselo 13/26-1-1917
14. Johann Franz Achatius Maria Graf v. Saurma, Freiherr v.u.zu der Jeltsch * Köben 19-7-1912 + München 22-8-1991
x München 1-4-1940
15. Maria Blanca Eleonore Antonie Gräfin v. Maldeghem * München 10-2-1916 + Grünhof 29-6-2005

V

16. Wilhelm Friedrich Hermann Otto Karl 6.Vorst zu Wied * Neuwied 27-6-1872 + Neuwied 18-6-1945
x Stuttgart 29-10-1898
17. Pauline Olga Helene Emma Prinses van Württemberg * Stuttgart 19-12-1877 + Ludwigsburg 7-5-1965
18. Carl Graaf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode * Jannowitz 14-9-1876 + Herrsching 20-4-1934
xI Alt-Döbern 24-9-1903 (gescheiden Berlijn 5-12-1919)
19. Hilde Maria Anna v. Witzleben * Alt-Döbern 29-3-1884 + Dierdorf 20-10-1966
20. Friedrich Adolf Hermann Vorst zu Waldeck und Pyrmont, afstand 13-11-1918 * Arolsen 20-1-1865 + Arolsen 26-5-1946
x Nachod 9-8-1895
21. Bathildis Marie Leopoldine Anna Auguste Prinses zu Schaumburg-Lippe * Ratiboritz 21-5-1873
22. Friedrich August Groothertog van Oldenburg, abdicatie 11-11-1918 * Oldenburg 16-11-1852 + Rastede 24-2-1931
xII Schwerin 24-10-1896
23. Elisabeth Alexandrine Mathilde Auguste Hertogin van Mecklenburg-Schwerin * Ludwigslust 10-8-1869 + Burg Schaumburg 3-9-1955
24. Franz Joseph Maria Leopold Anton Karl Alois Viktor Wolfgang Bonifatius 6.Vorst zu Isenburg und Büdingen, sed. 1913 Vorst van Isenburg * Birstein 1-6-1869 + Frankfurt am Main 15-9-1939
x Darmstadt 19-5-1896
25. Marie Friederike Therese Sophie Eleonore Eugénie Ernestine Prinses zu Solms-Braunfels * Bonn 29-3-1873 + Hanau 21-4-1927
26. Alexander Mikhailovitch Graaf Tolstoy * St.Petersburg 17/29-1-1888 + Mishkor 19-9-1918
x St.Petersburg 23-10-1915
27. Irina Mikhailovna Raievskaja * Zarskoje Sselo 18-8-1892 + Sigmaringen 22-1-1955
28. Johann Wolfgang Graf v. Saurma, Freiherr v.u.zu der Jeltsch * Laskowitz 5-5-1870 + Warmbrunn 20-11-1941
x Warmbrunn 6-2-1902
29. Karoline Gräfin Schaffgotsch gen. Semperfrei v.u.zu Kynast u. Greiffenstein * Greiffenstein 8-9-1878 + München 14-2-1958
30. Ludwig Karl Maria Graf v. Maldeghem * Niederstotzingen 25-7-1864 + München 7-11-1936
x Preßburg 25-8-1902
31. Maria Blanka Gräfin Dezasse de Petit-Verneuil * Görz 4-4-1875 + Ulm 25-8-1945

VI

32. Wilhelm Adolf Maximilian Carl 5.Vorst zu Wied * Neuwied 22-8-1845 + Neuwied 22-10-1907
x Wassenaer 18-7-1871
33. Wilhelmina Frederika Anna Elisabeth Marie Prinses der Nederlanden * Huis de Paauw 5-7-1841 + Neuwied 22-6-1910
34. Wilhelm II Karl Paul Heinrich Friedrich Koning van Württemberg, abdicatie 29-11-1918 * Stuttgart 25-2-1848 + Schloß Bebenhausen 2-10-1921
xI Arolsen 15-2-1877
35. Georgine Henriette Marie Prinses zu Waldeck en Pyrmont * Arolsen 23-5-1857 + Ludwigsburg 30-4-1882
36. Konstantin Graaf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode * Jannowitz 8-10-1843 + Jannowitz 27-5-1905
xI Dönhoffstädt 12-7-1870
37. Antonia Gravin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode * 24-3-1850 + Wernigerode 12-12-1878
38. Heinrich Hartmann Friedrich sed. 21-6-1886 Graf v. Witzleben-Alt-Doebern * Magdeburg 13-4-1854 + Strahwalde 22-12-1933
x Neuhoff 19-5-1883
39. Marie Clementine Jenny Anna Prinses Reuß zu Köstritz * Neuhoff 7-2-1860 + Dresden 28-12-1914
40. Georg Viktor Vorst van Waldeck en Pyrmont * Arolsen 14-1-1831 + Marienbad 12-5-1893
xI Wiesbaden 26-9-1853
41. Helene Wilhelmine Henriette Pauline Marianne Prinses van Nassau * Wiesbaden 12-8-1831 + Pyrmont 27-10-1888
42. Wilhelm Karl August Prins zu Schaumburg-Lippe * Bückeburg 12-12-1834 + Nachod 4-4-1906
x Dessau 30-5-1862
43. Bathildis Amalgunde Prinses van Anhalt-Dessau * Dessau 29-12-1837 + Schloß Nachod 10-2-1902
44. Nikolaus Friedrich Peter II Groothertog van Oldenburg * Oldenburg 8-7-1827 + Rastede 13-7-1900
x Hildburghausen 10-2-1852
45. Elisabeth Pauline Alexandrine Prinses van Saksen-Altenburg * Hildburghausen 26-3-1826 + Oldenburg 2-2-1896
46. Friedrich Franz II Groothertog van Mecklenburg * Ludwigslust 28-2-1823 + Schwerin 15-4-1883
xIII Rudolstadt 4-7-1868
47. Marie Prinses van Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt * Rabensteinfeld 29-1-1850 + Den Haag 22-4-1922
48. Karl Viktor Amadeus Wolfgang Kasimir Adolf Bodo 5.Vorst zu Isenburg und Büdingen * Birstein 29-7-1838 + Schlackenwerth 4-4-1899
x Brandeis, Bohemen 31-5-1865
49. Marie Luise Annunciata Anna Johanna Josepha Antonia Philomena Apollonia Thomasa Aartshertogin van Oostenrijk, Prinses van Toscane * Florence 31-10-1845 + Hanau 27-8-1917
50. Hermann Ernst Ludwig Bernhard Wilhelm Prins zu Solms-Braunfels * Düsseldorf 8-10-1845 + Schloß Braunfels 30-8-1900
xI Salzburg 30-4-1872
51. Maria Theresia Eleonore Prinses zu Solms-Braunfels * Zinkau 26-6-1852 + Königsbruck 23-7-1882
52. Mikhail Pavlovitch Graaf Tolstoy * St.Petersburg 27-5-1845 + Lausanne 18-7-1913
x St.Petersburg 7-1-1879
53. Olga Alexandrovna Vorstin Vassiltshikova * Tauroggen 14/26-8-1857 + Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 11-5-1934
54. Mikhail Nikolaievitch Raievsky * Kertsh 15-2-1841 + Sevastopol 10/24-10-1893
x St.Petersburg 23-4-1871
55. Maria Grigorievna Vorstin Gagarine * Tiflis 2/16-6-1851 + Cannes 2-8-1941
56. Friedrich Anton Johannes Graf v. Saurma, Freiherr v.u.zu der Jeltsch * Neuland 23-1-1832 + Laskowitz 24-3-1891
x Waldburg 10-1-1856
57. Antonia Amalie Marie Burggräfin u. Gräfin zu Dohna-Schlobitten * Turijn 10-6-1836 + Homburg 14-9-1897
58. Ludwig Graf Schaffgotsch gen. Semperfrei v.u.zu Kynast u. Greiffenstein * Florence 4-9-1842 + Warmbrunn 15-6-1891
x Langendorf 8-9-1873
59. Maria Hedwig v. Maubeuge * Coritau 15-12-1851 + Warmbrunn 5-12-1914
60. Karl Joseph Maria Graf v. Maldeghem * Niederstotzingen 11-1-1829 + Niederstotzingen 12-2-1913
x Wenen 27-11-1861
61. Marie Gräfin Andrássy v. Czik-Szent-Kiraly u. Krasna-Horka * Hoßzureth 30-11-1834 + München 18-10-1916
62. Emil Graf Dezasse de Petit-Verneuil * Bohunicz 21-2-1834 + Preßburg 18-1-1908
x Praag 3-3-1862
63. Eleonore Freiin Hildprandt v.u.zu Ottenhausen * Praag 3-4-1842 + München 17-2-1916

VII

64. Wilhelm Hermann Karl 4.Vorst zu Wied * Neuwied 22-5-1814 + Neuwied 5-3-1864; Zn van Johann August 3.Vorst zu W. en Sophie Auguste Prinses zu Solms-Braunfels
x Biebrich 29-1-1825
65. Marie Wilhelmine Friederike Elisabeth Prinses van Nassau * Biebrich 29-1-1825 + Segenhaus bij Neuwied 24-3-1902; Dr van Wilhelm Hertog van N. en Luise Prisnes van Saksen-Hildburghausen
66. Willem Frederik Karel Prins der Nederlanden * Berlijn 28-2-1797 + Wasse¬naar 8-9-1881; Zn van Willem I Koning der N. en Groothertog van Luxemburg en Wilhelmine Prinses van Pruisen
x Berlijn 21-5-1821
67. Luise Auguste Wilhelmine Amalie Prinses van Pruisen * Königsberg 1-2-1808 + Wassenaar 6-12-1870; Dr van Friedrich Wilhelm III Koning van P. en Luise Hertogin van Mecklenburg-Strelitz
68. Friedrich Karl August Prins van Württemberg * Schloß Comburg 21-2-1808 + Stuttgart 9-5-1870; Zn van Paul Prins van W. en Charlotte Prinses van Saksen-Hildburghausen
x Stuttgart 20-11-1845
69. Katharina Friederike Charlotte Prinses van Württemberg * Stuttgart 24-8-1821 + Stuttgart 6-12-1898; Dr van Wilhelm I Koning van W. en Pauline Hertogin van Württemberg
70. Georg Viktor Vorst zu Waldeck und Pyrmont * Arolsen 14-1-1831 + Marienbad 12-5-1893; Zn van Georg II Vorst zu W. und P. en Emma Prinses van Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg
xI Wiesbaden 26-9-1853
71. Helene Wilhelmine Henriette Pauline Marianne Prinses van Nassau * Wiesbaden 12-8-1831 + Bad Pyrmont 27-10-1888; Dr van Wilhelm Hertog van N. en Pauline Prinses van Württemberg
72. Wilhelm Graaf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode * Wernigerode 13-5-1807 + 6-3-1898; Zn van Konstantin Graaf zu S.-W. en Ernestine Freiin v. der Recke
x Roßla 11-11-1835
73. Elisabeth Gravin zu Stolberg-Roßla * 28-11-1817 + 6-9-1896; Dr van August Graaf zu S.-R. en Caroline Gravin zu Erbach-Schönberg
74. Conrad Graaf zu Stolberg-Wernigerode * Peterswaldau 9-6-1811 + Diersfordt 31-8-1851; Zn van Anton Graaf zu S.-W. en Luise Freiin v. der Recke
x Groß-Cammin 4-10-1838
75. Marianne sed. 1-2-1875 Freiin v. Romberg * Brunn 22-1-1821 + Groß-Cammin 14-12-1884; Dr van Konrad v. R. en Amalie Constanze Gräfin v. Dönhoff
76. Hartmann Erasmus v. Witzleben * Weißenfels 9-12-1805 + Merseburg 12-10-1878; Zn van Georg Hartmann v. W. en Wilhelmine Freiin v. Seckendorff
x Baruth 11-11-1843
77. Marie Wilhelmine Gravin zu Solms-Baruth * Dresden 4-8-1823 + ...; Dr van Friedrich Graaf zu S.-B. en Bertha Gravin zu Solms-Baruth
78. Heinrich IX Prins Reuß zu Köstritz * Schloß Neuhoff 3-3-1827 + Schloß Neuhoff 1-8-1898; Zn van Heinrich LXXIV Prins R. zu K. en Clementine Gräfin v. Reichenbach
x Zülzendorf 12-5-1852
79. Anna Marie Wilhelmine Helene Freiin v. Zedlitz u. Leipe * Zülzendorf 15-8-1829 + Niesky 1-3-1907; Dr van August Freiherr v. Z. u. L. en Jenny Gräfin v. Roedern
80. Georg II Friedrich Heinrich Vorst zu Waldeck und Pyrmont * Weil 20-9-1789 + Arolsen 15-5-1845; Zn van Georg Vorst zu W. und P. en Auguste Prinses van Schwarzburg-Sondershausen
x Schaumburg 26-6-1823
81. Emma Prinses van Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg * Schaumburg 20-5-1802 + Pyrmont 1-8-1858; Dr van Viktor II Vorst van A.-B.-S. en Hoym en Amalie Prinses van Nassau-Weilburg
82. Georg Wilhelm August Heinrich Belgicus sed. 9-1-1816 Vorst van Nassau-Weilburg en sed. 24-3-1816 Hertog van Nassau-Usingen * Kirchheimbolanden 14-6-1792 + Kissingen 20-8-1839; Zn van Friedrich Wilhelm Hertog van Nassau-Weilburg en Luise Burggräfin v. Kirchberg, Gräfin v. Hachenberg
xII Stuttgart 23-4-1829
83. Pauline Friederike Marie Prinses van Württemberg * Stuttgart 25-2-1810 + Wiesbaden 7-7-1856; Dr van Paul Prins van W. en Charlotte Prinses van Saksen-Hildburghausen
84. Georg Wilhelm Vorst zu Schaumburg-Lippe * Bückeburg 20-12-1784 + Bückeburg 21-11-1860; Zn van Philipp II Ernst Graaf zu S.-L. en Juliane Prinses van Hessen-Philippsthal
x Arolsen 23-6-1816
85. Ida Prinses zu Waldeck und Pyrmont * Rhoden 26-9-1796 + Mentone 12-4-1869; Dr van Georg Vorst zu W. und P. en Auguste Prinses van Schwarzburg-Sondershausen
86. Friedrich August Prins van Anhalt-Dessau * Dessau 23-9-1799 + Dessau 4-12-1864; Zn van Friedrich Erfprins van A.-D. en Amalie Landgravin van Hessen-Homburg
x Schloß Rumpenheim 11-9-1832
87. Marie Prinses van Hessen-Kassel * Kopenhagen 9-5-1814 + Schloß Hohenburg 28-7-1895; Dr van Wilhelm Landgraaf van H.-K. en Charlotte Prinses van Denemarken
88. Paul Friedrich August sed. 28-5-1829 Groothertog van Oldenburg * Rastede 13-7-1783 + Oldenburg 27-2-1853; Zn van Peter I Hertog van O. en Friederike Hertogin van Württemberg
xII Schaumburg 24-6-1825
89. Ida Prinses van Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg * Schaumburg 10-3-1804 + Oldenburg 31-3-1828; Dr van Viktor II Vorst van A.-B.-S. en Hoym en Amalie Prinses van Nassau-Weilburg
90. Joseph Hertog van Saksen-Altenburg * Hildburghausen 27-8-1789 + Altenburg 25-11-1868; abdicatie 30-11-1848; Zn van Friedrich Hertog van S.-A. en Charlotte Hertogin van Mecklenburg-Strelitz
x Kirchheim 24-4-1817
91. Amalie Therese Luise Wilhelmine Philippine Hertogin van Württemberg * Wallisfurth 28-6-1799 + Altenburg 28-11-1848; Dr van Ludwig Hertog van W. en Henriette Prinses van Nassau-Weilburg
92. Paul Friedrich Groothertog van Mecklenburg * Ludwigslust 15-9-1800 + Schwerin 7-3-1842; Zn van Friedrich Ludwig Erfgroothertog van M. en Helena Pavlovna Grootvorstin van Rusland
x Berlijn 25-5-1822
93. Alexandrine Prinses van Pruisen * Berlijn 23-2-1803 + Schwerin 21-4-1892; Dr van Friedrich Wilhelm III Koning van P. en Luise Hertogin van Mecklenburg-Strelitz
94. Franz Friedrich Adolf Prins zu Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt * Rudolstadt 27-9-1801 + Rudolstadt 1-7-1875; Zn van Karl Prins zu S.-R. en Luise Prinses van Hessen-Homburg
x Waldenburg 27-9-1847
95. Mathilde Prinses van Schönburg-Waldenburg * Waldenburg 18-11-1826 + Rudolstadt 22-3-1914; Dr van Otto Viktor 2.Vorst van S.-W. en Thekla Prinses zu Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
96. Victor Alexander Prins zu Isenburg-Birstein * Birstein 14-9-1802 + Heidelberg 15-2-1843; Zn van Carl 3.Vorst zu I. und Büdingen en Charlotte Gravin zu Erbach-Erbach
x Kleinheubach 4-10-1836
97. Maria Prinses zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg * Kleinheubach 3-8-1813 + Kleinheubach 19-3-1878; Dr van Karl Thomas 5.Vorst zu L.-W.-R. en Sophia Gravin zu Windisch-Graetz
98. Leopoldo II Johann Joseph Franz Ferdinand Groothertog van Toscane, Aartshertog van Oostenrijk abdicatie 21-7-1859 * Florence 3-10-1797 + Schloß Brandeis 29-1-1870; Zn van Ferdinando III Groothertog van T., Aartshertog van O., en Luisa Prinses van Napels en Sicilië
xII Napels 7-6-1833
99. Maria Antonietta Anna Prinses der Beide Siciliën * Palermo 19-12-1814 + Orth 7-11-1898; Dr van Francesco I Koning der B. S. en Maria Isabel Infante van Spanje
100. Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich Casimir Georg Carl Maximilian Prins zu Solms-Braunfels * Triesdorf bij Ansbach 30-12-1801 + Salzburg 12-9-1868; Zn van Friedrich Prins zu S.-B. en Friederike Hertogin van Mecklenburg-Strelitz
x Wenen 8-8-1831
101. Maria Anna Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Praag 19-6-1809 + Pegli 5-12-1892; Dr van Franz Graf K. v. W. u. T. en Theresia Gräfin v. Wrbna u. Freudenthal
102. Friedrich Wilhelm Karl Ludwig Georg Alfred Alexander Prins zu Solms-Braunfels * Neustrelitz 27-7-1812 + Rheingrafenstein 13-11-1875; Zn van Friedrich Prins zu S.-B. en Friederike Hertogin van Mecklenburg-Strelitz
x Bendorf 3-12-1845
103. Josephine Sophie Prinses zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg * Neustadt 9-8-1814 + Kreuznach 9-1-1876; Dr van Constantin 4.Vorst zu L.-W.-R. en Maria Crescentia Gräfin v. Königsegg-Rothenfels
104. Pavel Dmitrievitch Graaf Tolstoy * 12-4-1797 + St.Petersburg 29-8-1875; Zn van Dmitri Alexandrovitch Graaf T. en Ekaterina Alexandrovna Vorstin Wiazemskaya
x St.Petersburg 28-2-1843
105. Sophie Henriette Katharina Freiin v. Aretin * Wimbuch 18-6-1810 + St.Petersburg 19-6-1893; Dr van Johann Georg Joseph Karl Maria Freiherr v.A. en Henriette Christine Wilhelmine Juliane Caroline Margarethe Freiin Teuffel v. Birkensee
106. Alexander Ilarionovitch Vorst Vassiltshikov * 27-10-1818 + Trubetshino 2-10-1881; Zn van Ilarion Vassilievitch Vorst V. en Tatjana Vassilievna Pashkova
x 1-6-1856
107. Evguenia Ivanovna Senjavina * 4-9-1829 + Dresden 20-10-1862; Dr van Ivan Grigorie¬vitch S. en Alexandra Vassilievna Freiin Hogguer
108. Nikolai Nikolaievitch Raievsky * Moskou 14-9-1801 + Krasnenjkaia 24-..-1843
x 22-1-1839
109. Anna Mikhailovna Borozdine * 29-12-1819 + Krasnenjkaia 10-12-1883
110. Grigori Grigorievitch Vorst Gagarine * St.Petersburg 29-4/11-5-1810 + Châtelle¬rault 30-1-1899; Zn van Grigori Ivanovitch Vorst G. en Ekaterina Petrovna Soimonova
xII 29-8-1848
111. Sophia Andreievna Dashkova * St.Petersburg 25-6/7-7-1822 + St.Petersburg 7/20-12-1908; Dr van Andrei Vassilievitch D. en Anastasia Petrovna Dmitrieva-Mamonova
112. Johann Moritz Graf v. Saurma, Freiherr v.u.zu der Jeltsch * Breslau 26-4-1802 + Laskowitz 18-9-1876; Zn van Franz Graf v. S., Freiherrr v.u.zu der J. en Maria Anna Gräfin v. Nostitz-Rieneck
x Lorzendorf 15-6-1823
113. Pauline Freiin Saurma v. der Jeltsch-Lorzendorf * Lorzendorf 27-11-1802 + Laskowitz 24-11-1856; Dr van
114. Richard Friedrich Burggraf u. Graf zu Dohna-Schlobitten * Königsberg 6-4-1807 + Schlobitten 12-7-1894; Zn van Wilhelm Burggraf u. Graf zu D.-S. en Amalie Gräfin v. Schlieben
x Schlobitten 6-6-1835
115. Mathilde Gräfin Truchseß zu Waldburg * Hechingen 23-1-1813 + Schlobitten 1-12-1858; Dr van Friedrich Ludwig Graf T. v. W. en Antonia Prinses van Hohenzollern-Hechingen
116. Gotthard Graf Schaffgotsch gen. Semperfrei v.u.zu Kynast u. Greiffenstein * Maiwaldau 29-5-1794 + Breslau 29-6-1865; Zn van Leopold Graf S. gen. S. v.u.zu K. u. G. en Johanna Gravin van Wurmbrand-Stuppach
xII Oberberkowitz 29-5-1831
117. Fredine Auguste Gräfin v. Ledebur-Wicheln * Krzemusch 25-10-1806 + Warmbrunn 20-1-1890; Dr van August Graf v. L.-W. en Marie Therese Gräfin v. Hartig
118. Richard Maria v. Maubeuge * Breslau 12-8-1820 + Langendorf 7-2-1894; Zn van Franz Xaver v. M. en Anna Hentschel v. Gilgenheimb
x Falkenberg 9-7-1844
119. Maria Hedwig Gräfin v. Praschma Freiin v. Bilkau * Breslau 28-1-1825 + Langendorf 15-6-1900; Dr van Friedrich Graf v. P., Freiherr v. B., en Johanna Gräfin Schaffgotsch gen. Semperfrei v.u.zu Kynast u. Greiffen¬stein
120. Karl Graf v. Maldeghem * Münster 15-4-1797 + Igling 27-7-1877; Zn van Joseph Alexandre Comte de M. en Marie Anne Comtesse d’Argenteau
x Wurzach 24-6-1823
121. Maria Anna Gravin van Waldburg zu Zeil und Wurzach * Wurzach 26-8-1800 + Canstatt 13-10-1856; Dr van Leopold Freiherr zu W., Graf zu Z. in W., en Maria Walburga Gravin Fugger van Babenhausen
122. Georg Graf Andrássy v. Czik-Szent-Kiraly u. Krasna-Horka * 5-2-1797 + Wenen 19-12-1872; István Graf A. v. C.-S.-K. u. K.-H. en Marie Gräfin Festetics v. Tolna
x Preßburg 10-2-1834
123. Franziska Xaveria Gravin zu Königsegg-Aulendorf * 13-6-1814 + Wenen 22-4-1871; Dr van Franz Xaver Graaf zu K.-A. en Maria Gräfin Károlyi v. Nagy-Károly
124. Ferenc Graf Dezasse de Petit-Verneuil * Wenen 7-5-1786 + Preßburg 18-1-1872; Zn van Charlemagne Chevalier de Zasse de Petit-Verneuil en Katalin Gräfin Brunswik de Korompa
x Preßburg 10-6-1819
125. Konstancia Zerdahelyi de Nyitra-Szerdahely * Neutra 23-5-1796 + Preßburg 25-10-1858; Dr van István Z. de N.-S. en Anna Gerhard de Kiráyfalva
126. Rudolf Freiherr Hildprandt v.u.zu Ottenhausen * Praag 27-2-1806 + Puchberg 5-3-1859; Zn van Wenzel Vincenz Freiherr H. v.u.zu O. en Christine v. Hackelberg-Landau zu Höchenberg
x Praag 2-4-1839
127. Maria Adelheid (Adele) Gravin von und zu Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg * Olmietz 23-12-1813 + Bohunicz 24-4-1894; Dr van Joachim Graaf von und zu T.-W. en Henriette Gräfin Allemagna

Sources:
Genealogisches Handbuch des Adels
Gothaischen Taschenbücher

No comments:

Post a Comment