Sunday, 10 January 2010

KÖNIGSEGG-AULENDORF

Eldest known ancestor Mengoz de Fronhove (Fronhofen) was mentioned in 1171. His descendant Eberhardus uses the surname de Kunigsegge in 1251. Reichsgraf on 29-7-1629. Mediatized as part of Württemberg in 1806.

1a. Philipp Maria Markus Wenzel Eusebius Graaf zu Königsegg-Aulendorf * Ravensburg 10-8-1988
1b. Nikolaus Maria Franziskus Eusebius Kajetan Graaf zu Königsegg-Aulendorf * Ravensburg 7-8-1990
1c. Marie Alice Eleonore Henriette Eusebia Gravin zu Königsegg-Aulendorf * Ravensburg 1-8-1992
1d. Marie Gabrielle Theresa Anna Eusebia Gravin zu Königsegg-Aulendorf * Ravensburg 29-8-1995

II

2. Maximilian Ulrich Philipp Eusebius Benno Erfgraaf zu Königsegg-Aulendorf * München 16-6-1958
x Villefranche-sur-Mer 26-9-1987
3. Marie Valerie Elisabeth Hedwig Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Nice 2-3-1966

III

4. Johannes von Nepomuk Maria Eusebius Pius Graaf zu Königsegg-Aulendorf * Königseggwald 13-4-1925
x München 27-9-1955
5. Stefanie Freiin Waldbott v. Bassenheim * Sátoralja-Ujhely 19-11-1929
6. Ferdinand Eugen Franz van Assisi Bonaventura Maria Theresia Graf Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Praag 25-10-1934
x Straubing 28-4-1962
7. Hedwig Agnes Franziska Gräfin v. Ballestrem * Plawniowitz 17-6-1933

IV

8. Maria Joseph Erwin Leo Franz Maximilian Karl Borromäus Aloys Johann Evangelist Georg Clemens Benedikt Eusebius Alfred Graaf zu Königsegg-Aulendorf * Königseggwald 19-3-1891 + Königseggwald 14-3-1951
x Wenen 15-10-1918
9. Lucia Gräfin v. Wilczek * Seebarn 9-6-1895 + Königseggwald 6-12-1977
10. Friedrich-Heinrich Freiherr Waldbott v. Bassenheim * Tolcsva 17-9-1889 + Seefeld 16-12-1959
x Luzern 8-5-1920
11. Maria Alice Emanuele Agnes Anna Aartshertogin van Oostenrijk * Preßburg 15-1-1893 + Halbthurn 1-7-1962
12. Ferdinand Carl Bonaventura Antonius Maria Graf Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Wenen 30-1-1907 + Sauerlach 3-6-1969
x Milleschau 29-6-1933
13. Henriette Karoline Rosalie Maria Gräfin v. Ledebur-Wicheln * Krzemusch 19-12-1910
14. Nikolaus Wolfgang Friedrich Graf v. Ballestrem * Obergläsersdorf 29-11-1900 + Dresden 13-2-1945
x München 8-9-1927
15. Anna Maria Amalia Huberta Apollinaria Walpurga Cäcilia Agnes Leopoldine Gräfin v. Walderdorff * Hauzenstein 19-7-1901 + Landshut 31-8-1965

V

16. Franz Xaver Johann Baptist Eusebius Graaf zu Königsegg-Aulendorf * Wenen 29-12-1858 + Aulendorf 26-4-1927
x Wenen 12-6-1881
17. Maria Hedwig Sidonie Bernhardine Gravin van Neipperg * Horin 22-7-1859 + Aulendorf 23-10-1916
18. Johann Nepomuk Maria Josef Antonius v. Padua Jordan Raphael Graf v. Wilczek * Wenen 12-3-1861 + Wenen 3-9-1929
x Wenen 21-1-1884
19. Elisabeth Wilhelmine Maria Prokopia Cyrilla Methodia Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Chotzen 4-7-1865 + Troppau 10-7-1941
20. Friedrich Lothar Freiherr Waldbott v. Bassenheim * Recklinghausen 1-9-1845 + Tolcsva 8-6-1923
x Baden 21-11-1874
21. Hedwig Freiin v. Beust * Gyöngyös 27-3-1851 + Regécz-Hutta 6-9-1921
22. Friedrich Maria Albrecht Wilhelm Karl Aartshertog van Oostenrijk sed. 1895 Hertog van Teschen * Groß-Seelowitz 4-6-1856 + Ungarisch-Altenburg 30-12-1936
x château l'Hermitage 8-10-1878
23. Isabella Prinses van Croy * Dülmen 27-2-1856 + Budapest 5-9-1931
24. Ferdinand Vincenz Rudolf Graf Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Dornau 8-9-1866 + Wenen 3-2-1916
x Praag 14-7-1892
25. Aglaë Prinses van Auersperg * Praag 28-3-1868 + Mährisch-Kromau 10-5-1919
26. Eugen Rudolf Maria Graf v. Ledebur-Wicheln * Petersburg 14-11-1873 + Leitmeritz 12-11-1945
x Wenen 8-1-1910
27. Eleonore Marie Henriette Ernestine Gräfin Larisch v. Moennich * Solza 9-6-1888 + Kißlegg 3-7-1975
28. Valentin Wolfgang Gustav Graf v. Ballestrem * Breslau 21-12-1860 + Plawniowitz 17-5-1920
x Brustawe 20-2-1900
29. Agnes Elisabeth Pia Hedwig Maria Gravin zu Stolberg-Stolberg * Thomaswaldau 11-5-1874 + Obergläsersdorf 26-3-1940
30. Leopold Wilderich Maria Ludwig Antonius von Padua Stanislaus Kostka Graf v. Walderdorff * Wenen 3-6-1860 + Hauzenstein 27-6-1939
x Venau 16-5-1893
31. Franziska Ignatia Mathilde Maria Apollinaria Huberta Freiin v. Linde * Poppelsdorf 8-10-1871 + München-Nymphenburg 22-1-1928

VI

32. Alfred Graaf zu Königsegg-Aulendorf * Aulendorf 30-6-1817 + Wenen 27-10-1898
x Wenen 15-4-1857
33. Pauline Marie Gräfin v. Bellegarde * Wenen 2-4-1830 + München 27-5-1912
34. Erwin Franz Ludwig Bernhard Ernst Graaf en Heer van Neipperg * Schwaigern 6-4-1813 + Schwaigern 2-3-1897
xII Praag 25-8-1852
35. Rosa Prinses van Lobkowicz * Wenen 13-6-1832 + Wenen 15-2-1905
36. Johann Nepomuk Josef Maria Stanislaus Thaddäus Ambrosius Angelicus Blasius Graf v. Wilczek * Wenen 7-12-1837 + Wenen 27-1-1922
x Wenen 16-5-1858
37. Emma Maria Helene Contessa Emo-Capodilista * Padua 18-8-1833 + Wenen 26-8-1924
38. Ferdinand Bonaventura Christian Josef Hieronymus Rudolf Rafael 7.Fürst Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Wenen 22-10-1834 + Hermanmestec 2-1-1904
x Wenen 5-4-1856
39. Marie Josepha Elisabeth Theresia Karolina Januaria Prinses von und zu Liechtenstein * Wenen 19-9-1835 + Vinar bij Praag 11-6-1905
40. Victor Freiherr Waldbott v. Bassenheim * Münster 11-10-1798 + 31-12-1848
x Barlo 12-9-1837
41. Ferdinande Freiin v. Quernheim * Neunkirchen 8-10-1814 + 28-2-1856
42. Eduard Freiherr v. Beust * 19-9-1811 + 18-7-1879
x 15-5-1844
43. Marie Gräfin Almásy de Zsadány et Török-Szent-Miklós * 23-9-1818 + 23-9-1870
44. Karl Ferdinand Aartshertog van Oostenrijk * Wenen 29-7-1818 + Groß-Seelowitz, Moravië 20-11-1874
x Wenen 18-4-1854
45. Elisabeth Franziska Maria Aartshertogin van Oostenrijk * Ofen 17-1-1831 + Wenen 14-2-1903
46. Rudolf Maximilian Constantin 11.Hertog van Croy * Dülmen 13-3-1823 + Cannes 8-2-1902
xI Beloeil 15-9-1853
47. Natalie Princesse de Ligne * Beloeil 31-5-1835 + Beloeil 23-7-1863
48. Ferdinand Bonaventura Christian Josef Hieronymus Rudolf Rafael 7.Fürst Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Wenen 22-10-1834 + Hermanmestec 2-1-1904 = 38.
x Wenen 5-4-1856
49. Marie Josepha Elisabeth Theresia Karolina Januaria Prinses von und zu Liechtenstein * Wenen 19-9-1835 + Vinar bij Praag 11-6-1905 = 39.
50. Adolf Wilhelm Daniel Prins van Auersperg * Praag 12-7-1821 + Schloß Goldegg 5-1-1885
xII Wlaschim 6-10-1857
51. Johanna Gräfin Festetics v. Tolna * Tolna 15-6-1830 + Wenen 9-3-1884
52. Johann Graf v. Ledebur-Wicheln * Krzemusch 30-5-1842 + Praag 14-5-1903
x Wenen 7-1-1868
53. Karoline Gräfin Czernin v.u.zu Chudenitz * Wenen 15-2-1847 + Praag 14-4-1907
54. Heinrich Graf Larisch v. Moennich * Ebelsberg 13-2-1850 + Solza 8-12-1918
x Freistadt 25-11-1871
55. Henriette Gräfin Larisch v. Moennich * Bukarest 21-8-1853 + Wenen 20-1-1916
56. Franz Xaver Carl Wolfgang Ludwig Alexander Graf v. Ballestrem * Plawniowitz 5-9-1834 + Plawniowitz 23-12-1910
x Tworkau 21-6-1858
57. Hedwigis Gräfin v. Saurma, Freiin v.u.zu der Jeltsch * Breslau 12-11-1838 + Breslau 5-3-1915
58. Friedrich Leopold Johann Heinrich Stephan Maria Graaf zu Stolberg-Stolberg * Schönwitz 24-12-1836 + Brustawe 3-10-1904
x Kyowitz 14-7-1868
59. Bertha Gräfin v. Falkenhayn * Kyowitz 25-3-1844 + Breslau 4-6-1916
60. Hugo Franz Philipp Wilderich Graf v. Walderdorff * Frankfurt am Main 14-2-1828 + Hauzenstein 28-4-1918
x Wenen 15-1-1865
61. Amalie Gräfin Podstatzky-Lichtenstein * Wenen 17-11-1827 + Hauzenstein 13-1-1891
62. Franz Joseph Balduin Adalbert Freiherr v. Linde * Darmstadt 30-11-1840 + Dreis 2-1-1910
x Keulen 11-9-1867
63. Emilie Simons * Keulen 28-1-1845 + Dreis 7-2-1909

VII

64. Franz Xaver Graaf zu Königsegg-Aulendorf * 15-3-1787 + 8-7-1863; Zn van Johann Ernst Graaf zu K.-A. en Maria Christina Gravin van Manderscheid-Blankenheim
x 14-7-1811
65. Maria Anna Gräfin Károlyi v. Nagy-Károly * 25-9-1793 + 9-3-1848; Dr van Joseph Graf K. v. N.-K. en Elisabeth Gräfin v. Waldstein, Herrin v. Wartenberg
66. August Karl Emanuel Graf v. Bellegarde * Linz 29-10-1795 + Wenen 21-6-1873; Zn van Heinrich Graf v. B. en Augustine Freiin v. Berlichingen
x Wenen 29-10-1821
67. Julie Freiin v. Gudenus * Wenen 28-10-1795 + Wenen 11-2-1865; Dr van Joseph Johann Freiherr v. G. en Maria Anna Constantia Gräfin Festetics v. Tolna
68. Adam Adalbert Graaf en Heer van Neipperg * Wenen 8-4-1775 + Parma 22-2-1829; Zn van Leopold Joseph Graaf en Heer van N. en Ludovica Gräfin v. Hatzfeldt-Wildenburg
xI Lamotta, Italië 4-2-1806
69. Teresa Gräfin v. Pola * Treviso 2-4-1778 + Schwaigern 23-4-1815; Dr van Antonio Graf v. P. en Antonia Gräfin v. Thurn-Valsassina
70. August Longin Vorst van Lobkowicz * Praag 15-3-1797 + Wenen 17-3-1842; Zn van Anton Isidor Vorst van L. en Maria Sidonia Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau
x Frauenberg 10-11-1827
71. Anna Bertha Prinses zu Schwarzenberg * Wenen 2-9-1807 + Salzburg 12-10-1883; Dr van Joseph Vorst zu S. en Pauline Prinses en Hertogin van Arenberg
72. Stanislaus Joseph Felix Graf v. Wilczek * Wenen 24-11-1792 + Wenen 23-3-1847; Zn van Franz Josef Graf v. W. en Theresia Prinses zu Oettingen-Oettingen en Oettingen-Spielberg
x Wenen 25-6-1822
73. Gabrielle Karoline Magdalene Friederike Ludovika Vincentia Josefa Freiin v. Reischach * Wenen 21-7-1802 + Wenen 11-7-1890; Dr van Judas Thaddäus Freiherr v. R. en Maria Carolina Gräfin Kollonitz v. Kollegrád
74. Giordano Alvise Maria Graf Emo-Capodilista * Venetië 3-11-1800 + Padua 13-12-1843; Zn van Leonardo Nobile E. en Beatrice dei Conti Capodilista
x Padua 3-6-1823
75. Lucia Laura Contessa Maldura * Maron 31-8-1805 + Padua 12-12-1892; Dr van Federico Conte M. en Bianca Nobile Contarini
76. Rudolf Josef Anton Ferdinand Franz Leonhard Wilhelm Guido 6.Fürst Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Praag 30-3-1802 + Linz 27-1-1836; Zn van Ferdinand 5.Fürst K. v. W. u. T. en Maria Charlotte Freiin v. Kerpen
x Praag 12-5-1825
77. Wilhelmine Maria Elisabeth Johanna Baptista Gravin van Colloredo-Mannsfeld * Wenen 20-7-1804 + Hermanmestec 3-12-1871; Dr van Hieronymus Graaf van C.-M. en Wilhelmine Gräfin v. Waldstein, Herrin v. Wartenberg
78. Carl Josef Franz Xaver Anton Johannes Capistrano Vorst von und zu Liechtenstein * Wenen 24-10-1790 + Wenen 7-4-1865; Zn van Carl Vorst von und zu L. en Josepha Gravin van Khevenhüller-Metsch
x Wenen 21-8-1819
79. Franziska Maria Leopoldine Bernhardina Gräfin v. Wrbna u. Freudenthal * Wenen 8-12-1799 + Dornau 6-7-1863; Dr van Rudolf Graf v. W. u. F. en Maria Theresia Gravin van Kaunitz-Rietberg en Questenberg
80. Franz Karl Freiherr Waldbott v. Bassenheim * 11-5-1760 + 1804; Zn van Clemens August Freiherr W. v. B. en Wilhelmine Freiin v. Loë
x 1791
81. Maria Barbara Freiin v. Elverfeldt * ... + 28-12-1828; Dr van Clemens August Freiherr v. E. en Marie Therese v. Etzbach
82. Fidelis Joseph Caspar Felix Wilhelm Anton Freiherr v. Quernheim * … + …; Zn van
x …
83. Mechtildis Freiin v. Morsey gen. Picard * … + …; Dr van
84. Karl Gustav Freiherr v. Beust * 15-12-1777 + 5-5-1856; Zn van
x …
85. Johanna Karoline Henriette von der Lochau * … + …; Dr van
86. Lajos Graf Almásy de Zsadány et Török-Szent-Miklós * 1792 + 13-5-1836; Zn van Ignaz Graf A. de Z. et T.-S.-M. en Anna Semsey
x 1816
87. Leopoldine Fürstin Bretzenheim de Regécz * 13-12-1796 + 4-12-1844; Dr van Karl August 1.Fürst B. de R. en Walburg Gravin zu Oettingen-Oettingen en Oettingen-Spielberg
88. Karl Ludwig Johann Joseph Lorenz Aartshertog van Oostenrijk sed. 10-2-1822 Hertog van Teschen * Florence 5-9-1771 + Wenen 30-4-1847; Zn van Leopold II Keizer van Duitsland en Maria Luisa Infante van Spanje
x Weilburg 17-9-1815
89. Henriette Alexandrine Friederike Wilhelmine Prinses van Nassau-Weilburg * Schloß Hermitage bij Bayreuth 30-10-1797 + Wenen 29-12-1829; Dr van Friedrich Wilhelm Vorst van N.-W. en Luise Isabelle Burggräfin v. Kirchberg
90. Joseph Anton Johann Aartshertog van Oostenrijk * Florence 9-3-1776 + Ofen 13-1-1847; Paladijn van Hongarije; Zn van Leopold II Keizer van Duitsland en Maria Luisa Infante van Spanje
xIII Kirchheim 24-8-1819
91. Maria Dorothea Hertogin van Württemberg * Carlsruhe 1-11-1797 + Buda 30-3-1855; Dr van Ludwig Hertog van W. en Henriette Prinses van Nassau-Weilburg
92. Alfred Franz Friedrich Philipp 10.Hertog van Croy * Aken 22-12-1789 + Dülmen 14-7-1861; Zn van August 9.Hertog van C. en Anne Victurnienne de Rochechouart-Mortemart
x Anholt 21-6-1819
93. Eleonore Prinses zu Salm und Salm-Salm * Meinberg 6-12-1794 + Dülmen 6-1-1871; Dr van Konstantin Vorst zu S. en S.-S. en Maria Walburga Gravin van Sternberg-Manderscheid
94. Eugène Lamoral 9.Prince de Ligne, Prince d'Amblise et d'Epinoy * Brussel 24-1-1804 + Brussel 20-5-1880; Zn van Louis Prince héritier de L. en Louise Comtesse van der Noot de Duras
xII Brussel 28-7-1834
95. Auguste Charlotte Natalie de Trazegnies * Brussel 7-9-1811 + Beloeil 4-6-1835; Dr van George Philippe Marquis de T. en Marie Louise Comtesse de Maldeghem
96. Rudolf Josef Anton Ferdinand Franz Leonhard Wilhelm Guido Fürst Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Praag 30-3-1802 + Linz 27-1-1836; Zn van Ferdinand Bonaventura Fürst K. v. W. u. T. en Maria Charlotte Freiin v. Kerpen = 76.
x Praag 12-5-1825
97. Wilhelmine Maria Elisabeth Johanna Baptista Gravin van Colloredo-Mannsfeld * Wenen 20-7-1804 + Hermanmestec 3-12-1871; Dr van Hieronymus Graaf van C.-M. en Wilhelmine Gräfin v. Waldstein, Herrin v. Wartenberg = 77.
98. Karl Josef Franz Xaver Anton Johannes Capistrano Vorst von und zu Liechtenstein * Wenen 24-10-1790 + Wenen 7-4-1865; Zn van Karl Vorst von und zu L. en Josepha Gravin van Khevenhüller-Metsch = 78.
x Wenen 21-8-1819
99. Franziska Maria Leopoldina Bernhardina Gräfin v. Wrbna u. Freudenthal * Wenen 8-12-1799 + Dornau 6-7-1863; Dr van Rudolf Graf v. W. u. F. en Maria Theresia Gravin van Kaunitz-Rietberg en Questenberg = 79.
100. Karl Wilhelm Philipp Viktor 7.Vorst van Auersperg, Hertog van Gottschee * Praag 5-10-1782 + Wlaschim 25-1-1827; Zn van Wilhelm 6.Vorst van A. en Leopoldine Gräfin v. Waldstein, Herrin v. Wartenberg
xII Praag 15-12-1810
101. Friederike Luise Wilhelmine Henriette v. Lenthe * Celle 13-2-1791 + Praag 5-11-1860; Dr van Carl v. L. en Sophie v. Bennigsen
102. Ernst Johann Wilhelm Graf Festetics v. Tolna * Tolna 24-8-1800 + Güns 1851; Zn van Johann Joseph Graf F. v. T. en Franziska Caroline Horváth de Zalabér
x Heiligenkreuz 26-7-1829
103. Johanna Clara Maria Josepha Freiin Kotz v. Dobr * Praag 19-3-1808 + Praag 9-11-1869; Dr van Wenzel Freiherr K. v. D. en Johanna Gräfin v. Clam u. Gallas
104. Adolf Benno Graf v. Ledebur-Wicheln * 14-6-1812 + Krzemusch 20-10-1886; Zn van August Graf v. L.-W.
x 22-1-1838
105. Johanna Gräfin v. Nostitz-Reineck * 22-1-1819 + Praag 10-10-1870; Dr van Johann Wenzel Graf v. N.-R. en Caroline Gräfin v. Clam u. Gallas
106. Jaromir Graf Czernin v. Chudenitz * 13-3-1818 + 1908; Zn van Karl Eugen Graf C. v. C. en Theresia Gravin van Orsini und Rosenberg
xI 26-2-1843
107. Caroline Gräfin Schaffgotsch gen. Semperfrei v.u.zu Kynast u. Greiffenstein * 13-9-1820 + 9-10-1876; Dr van Johann Franz Graf S. gen. S. v.u.zu K. u. G. en Ernestine Gräfin v. Lamberg
108. Johann Graf Larisch v. Moennich * 30-5-1821 + Schönstein 3-6-1884; Zn van Heinrich Graf L. v. M. en Henriette Gräfin v. Haugwitz
x 1-5-1849
109. Franziska Freiin Kast v. Ebelsberg * Schloß Ebelsberg 17-5-1828 + Wenen 21-2-1902; Dr van Carl Theodor Freiherr K. v. E. en Marianne Esdaile
110. Leo Graf Larisch v. Moennich * 10-1-1824 + 24-1-1872; Zn van Heinrich Graf L. v. M. en Henriette Gräfin v. Haugwitz
x ...
111. Helene Prinses Stirbey * ... + ..-8-1864; Dr van Demetre Barbo Bibesco Prins S., vm. Hospodar van Walachije, en Elisaveta Prinses Cantacuzène
112. Karl Wolfgang Graf v. Ballestrem * Ratibor 15-3-1801 + Dresden 20-11-1879; Zn van
x Berlijn 23-9-1827
113. Bertha v. Leithold * Schweidnitz 13-1-1803 + Dresden 15-4-1874; Dr van Carl Andreas v. L. en Josepha Anna Schipp v. Branitz
114. Johann Gustav Graf v. Saurma, Freiherr v.u.zu der Jeltsch * Breslau 30-6-1797 + Tworkau 14-8-1879; Zn van Johann Franz Graf v. S., Freiherr v.u.zu der J., en Maria Anna Gräfin v. Nostitz-Rieneck
x 1820
115. Maria Anna Hedwig Gräfin Schaffgotsch gen. Semperfrei v.u.zu Kynast u. Greiffenstein * Maiwaldau 5-9-1800 + Tworkau 17-9-1859; Dr van Leopold Gotthard Graf S. gen. S. v.u.zu K. u. G. en Johanna Nepomucena Gräfin v. Wurmbrand-Stuppach
116. Bernhard Joseph Graf zu Stolberg-Stolberg * Münster 30-4-1803 + Weiden¬hof 21-1-1859; Zn van Friedrich Leopold Graaf zu S.-S. en Sophie Gräfin v. Redern
x Weigelsdorf 8-1-1833
117. Agnes Gräfin v. Seherr-Thoß * Weigelsdorf 8-7-1809 + Marienbad 1-8-1878; Dr van Ernst Graf v. S.-T. en Agnes Freiin v. Loën
118. Theodor Graf v. Falkenhayn * 7-2-1811 + 24-4-1887; Zn van Ernst August Graf v. F. en Maria Freiin v. Königsbrunn
x 8-1-1843
119. Ida Freiin v. Hauer * 23-3-1820 + 3-9-1887; Dr van
120. Eduard Hugo Wilderich Graf v. Walderdorff * Wiesbaden 6-7-1801 + Kürn 26-5-1873; Zn van Franz Graf v. W. en Maria Mauritia Johanna Freiin v. Freyberg-Eisenberg
x Regendorf 30-4-1827
121. Leopoldine Gräfin v. Oberndorff * Mannheim 4-7-1801 + Hauzenstein 30-12-1851; Dr van Christian Graf v. O. en Maria Antonia Gräfin v. Kolowrat-Krakowsky
122. Leopold Franz Graf Podstatzky-Lichtenstein * Brünn 3-2-1801 + Wenen 12-5-1848; Zn van Leopold Graf v. P.-L. en Maria Theresia Gräfin v. Kolowrat-Krakowsky
x Wenen 1-5-1825
123. Amalie Gräfin v. Clary u. Aldringen * Wenen 18-3-1805 + Tele 24-8-1865; Dr van Albert Wenzel Graf v. C. u. A. en Amalie Gräfin Nadasdy
124. ; van
x
125. ; van
126. Hermann Simons * ... + ...; Zn van
x
127. Elise Bürgers * ... + ...; Dr van

Sources:
Genealogisches Handbuch des Adels
Gothaischen Taschenbücher

No comments:

Post a Comment